Football Live Streaming

Spain Primera Liga
25.09 | 20:00Eibar vs Athletic BilbaoSpain Primera Liga
Italy Serie A
27.09 | 11:30Spezia vs SassuoloItaly Serie A
27.09 | 14:00Napoli vs GenoaItaly Serie A
27.09 | 14:00Verona vs UdineseItaly Serie A
27.09 | 17:00Crotone vs AC MilanItaly Serie A
27.09 | 19:45Roma vs JuventusItaly Serie A
USA MLS
27.09 | 00:00New York City FC vs FC CincinnatiUSA MLS
Brazil Serie A
26.09 | 23:00Internacional vs Sao PauloBrazil Serie A
26.09 | 23:00Athletico Paranaense vs BahiaBrazil Serie A
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
26.09 | 23:00Olmedo vs SD AucasEcuador Campeonato Nacional
Peru Primera Division
27.09 | 00:00Sporting Cristal vs Ayacucho FCPeru Primera Division
Paraguay Division Profesional
27.09 | 00:30Cerro Porteno vs River Plate AsuncionParaguay Division Profesional
27.09 | 00:30Sol de America vs Olimpia AsuncionParaguay Division Profesional
Colombia Primera A
27.09 | 00:05Envigado FC vs JuniorColombia Primera A

Live games right now

TournamentGameTimeScoreHow to Watch
LigaPro Primera ACSD Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona SC08'
1 - 0
LigaPro Primera ACD Tecnico Universitario vs LDU Quito08'
0 - 1
Usl ChampionshipFC Tulsa vs San Antonio FC32'
0 - 0
Not available
Usl ChampionshipColorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Real Monarchs SLC32'
0 - 1
Not available
Usl ChampionshipSaint Louis FC vs Louisville City FC29'
0 - 0
Not available
Primera Division, AperturaPumas UNAM vs Necaxa37'
0 - 1
Not available
Brasileiro Serie AAtletico Mineiro MG vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS38'
1 - 0
Not available
Nwsl Fall Series, WomenHouston Dash vs Orlando Pride00'
0 - 0
Not available

Upcoming games today

TournamentGameWhenHow to Watch
Premier LeagueManchester City FC vs Leicester City FC16:30
Premier LeagueTottenham Hotspur FC vs Newcastle United FC14:00
Premier LeagueWest Ham United FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers FC19:00
Premier LeagueSheffield United FC vs Leeds United12:00
LaLigaFC Barcelona vs Villarreal CF20:00
LaLigaReal Valladolid vs RC Celta de Vigo17:30
LaLigaCadiz CF vs Sevilla FC17:30
LaLigaAtletico Madrid vs Granada CF15:00
LaLigaCA Osasuna vs Levante UD11:00
LaLigaSD Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao13:00
ChampionshipBristol City vs Sheffield Wednesday13:00
ChampionshipAFC Bournemouth vs Norwich City FC16:00
League OneLincoln City vs Charlton Athletic15:00
PremiershipRoss County FC vs Aberdeen FC15:00
PremiershipMotherwell FC vs Glasgow Rangers12:00
PremiershipCeltic Glasgow vs Hibernian FC15:00
Premier DivisionFinn Harps FC vs Cork City FC17:00
Premier DivisionDundalk FC vs Shamrock Rovers19:30
Serie AAS Roma vs Juventus Turin19:45
Serie ASpezia Calcio vs Sassuolo Calcio11:30
Serie ASSC Napoli vs Genoa CFC17:00
Serie AFC Crotone vs AC Milan17:00
Serie AHellas Verona vs Udinese Calcio14:00
Serie BUS Cremonese vs AS Cittadella14:00
Serie BAC Reggiana vs SC Pisa20:00
BundesligaTSG Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich14:30
BundesligaSC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg17:00
2nd Bundesliga1 FC Nuremberg vs SV Sandhausen12:30
2nd BundesligaFC St. Pauli vs 1. FC Heidenheim 184612:30
2nd BundesligaKarlsruher SC vs VfL Bochum12:30
Ligue 1FC Girondins Bordeaux vs OGC Nice12:00
Ligue 1Olympique Nimes vs RC Lens14:00
Ligue 1AS Monaco FC vs RC Strasbourg Alsace14:00
Ligue 1Stade Reims vs Paris Saint-Germain FC20:00
Ligue 1Dijon FCO vs Montpellier HSC14:00
Ligue 1FC Lorient vs Olympique Lyonnais16:00
Ligue 1Angers SCO vs Stade Brestois 2914:00
EredivisieFeyenoord Rotterdam vs ADO Den Haag11:15
EredivisieFC Utrecht vs RKC Waalwijk13:30
EredivisieFC Emmen vs Willem II Tilburg15:45
EredivisieHeracles Almelo vs PSV Eindhoven15:45
Primeira LigaGil Vicente FC vs Portimonense SC16:00
Primeira LigaSporting Farense vs CD Nacional Madeira15:30
Primeira LigaFC Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting CP18:30
Primeira LigaRio Ave FC vs Vitoria Guimarares21:00
Super LigCaykur Rizespor vs Alanyaspor11:30
Super LigKonyaspor Club vs Besiktas JK14:00
Super LigSivasspor vs MKE Ankaragucu14:00
Super LigGalatasaray SK vs Fenerbahce17:00
1. LigAltay Izmir vs Eskisehirspor17:00
Not available
1. LigAnkaraspor vs Adana Demirspor14:30
Not available
1. LigBandirmaspor vs Samsunspor12:00
Not available
First Division AStandard Liege vs SV Zulte Waregem12:30
First Division ARoyal Excel Mouscron vs Royal Charleroi SC19:45
First Division AClub Brugge vs Cercle Brugge17:15
First Division ARSC Anderlecht vs KAS Eupen15:00
First Division BLommel SK vs KMSK Deinze15:00
Not available
First Division BLierse Kempenzonen vs RFC Seraing19:00
Not available
Super LeagueFC Luzern vs FC Lausanne-Sport15:00
Super LeagueServette FC vs FC Basel 189315:00
Super LeagueFC Vaduz vs FC St. Gallen 187915:00
LaLiga 2RCD Mallorca vs CE Sabadell FC15:00
LaLiga 2SD Ponferradina vs Rayo Vallecano17:15
LaLiga 2Real Oviedo vs RCD Espanyol Barcelona17:15
LaLiga 2CD Lugo vs UD Almeria11:00
LaLiga 2Tenerife CD vs CD Mirandes17:15
LaLiga 2CD Leganes vs FC Cartagena19:30
1. HNLHNK Hajduk Split vs NK Varazdin18:05
Premier LeagueSK Rotor Volgograd vs FK Rubin Kazan17:00
Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow vs FK Lokomotiv Moscow17:00
Premier LeaguePFK Arsenal Tula vs FC Rostov12:00
Premier LeagueRFK Akhmat Grozny vs FK Ural Yekaterinburg14:30
VeikkausliigaFC Honka vs FC Haka Valkeakoski16:30
VeikkausliigaIFK Mariehamn vs Kuopion Palloseura16:30
VeikkausliigaTampereen Ilves vs Turun Palloseura16:30
AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF vs Ostersunds FK13:30
AllsvenskanDjurgardens IF vs IFK Norrkoping FK16:30
AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF vs Hammarby IF13:30
AllsvenskanMalmo FF vs BK Hacken13:30
AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg vs IFK Goteborg16:30
SuperettanGIF Sundsvall vs Trelleborgs FF13:30
SuperettanUmea FC vs AFC Eskilstuna16:30
EliteserienKristiansund BK vs SK Brann17:00
EliteserienStabaek IF vs IK Start17:00
EliteserienFK Haugesund vs Odds BK17:00
EliteserienBodo/Glimt vs Valerenga IF19:30
EliteserienAalesunds FK vs Rosenborg BK17:00
EliteserienMjondalen vs Viking FK17:00
SuperligaenBroendby IF vs AC Horsens15:00
SuperligaenSonderjyske vs Aalborg BK13:00
SuperligaenAGF Aarhus vs Odense Boldklub13:00
SuperligaenVejle BK vs FC Copenhagen17:00
1st DivisionHB Koege vs Viborg FF12:30
1st DivisionFC Fredericia vs Silkeborg IF13:00
BundesligaLASK vs Wolfsberger AC16:00
BundesligaFK Austria Wien vs FC Admira Wacker Modling13:30
BundesligaTSV Hartberg vs SK Sturm Graz13:30
1. LigaFC Viktoria Plzen vs FC Zbrojovka Brno14:30
1. LigaFK Jablonec vs SFC Opava14:30
1. Liga1. FK Pribram vs AC Sparta Prague17:00
1. LigaFK Pardubice vs FC Slovan Liberec14:30
FNLFK Blansko vs FK Viktoria Zizkov09:15
FNLFK Varnsdorf vs FK Dukla Prague15:30
Vysshaya LigaFC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk15:00
Vysshaya LigaFC Ruh Brest vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk17:00
Primera DivisionChinandega FC vs Diriangen FC22:15
Primera DivisionCD Junior de Managua vs Managua FC03:00
Primera DivisionCD Ocotal vs Real Esteli FC03:00
Liga IFC CFR 1907 Cluj vs AFC Chindia Targoviste17:00
Liga ICSM Politehnica Iasi vs Fotbal Club FCSB19:45
Prva Liga, Fed BiHNK Vis Simm-Bau vs FK Igman Konjic14:30
Not available
Prva Liga, Fed BiHNK Gosk Gabela vs NK Posusje14:30
Not available
Major League SoccerChicago Fire vs Atlanta United FC00:30
Major League SoccerToronto FC vs Columbus Crew00:30
Major League SoccerDC United vs New England Revolution00:00
Major League SoccerNew York Red Bulls vs Montreal Impact00:00
Major League SoccerPhiladelphia Union vs Inter Miami CF00:30
K-League 1Seongnam Ilhwa vs Incheon United FC06:00
K-League 1Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors08:30
K-League 1Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC08:30
K-League 1Pohang Steelers FC vs Gwangju FC11:00
K-League 1Busan I Park vs Gangwon FC06:00
K-League 2Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Citizen FC05:30
K-League 2Gyeongnam FC vs Chungnam Asan FC08:00
Premier LeagueZamalek SC vs El Gouna FC19:00
Not available
LigaPro Primera ADelfin SC vs CD Universidad Catolica del Ecuador21:30
LigaPro Primera ACS Emelec vs CD Cuenca00:00
AFC Champions LeaguePersepolis FC vs Al-Sadd SC14:40
AFC Champions LeagueAL Nassr FC vs AL Taawoun FC18:45
Super LeagueSabah FA vs Melaka United SA13:15
Not available
Thai League 1Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs Sukhothai FC12:00
Not available
Thai League 1Prachuap FC vs Samut Prakan City FC13:00
Not available
Thai League 1Rayong FC vs Chiangrai United13:00
Not available
Thai League 1Bangkok United vs BG Pathum United FC12:00
Not available
3rd LigaSG Dynamo Dresden vs SV Waldhof Mannheim 0712:00
Not available
3rd LigaTurkgucu Munchen vs 1 FC Kaiserslautern13:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Clermont Foot Youth vs Torcy PVMF14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19RC Strasbourg Alsace vs Dijon ASPTT14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Estac Troyes vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Dijon FCO vs CA Pontarlier Youth14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Merignac Sa Youth vs Tours FC14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19US Avranches MSM vs Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19EA Guingamp vs US Concarneau U1914:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Stade Brestois 29 vs FC Nantes14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Le Mans FC U19 vs Vertou Ussa14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19FC Metz vs Paris FC14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Angers SCO vs LB Chateauroux14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Ol. Marseille vs Nimes Olympique14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19AS Beziers vs SC Toulon14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Montpellier HSC vs Toulouse FC14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Istres FC U19 vs AS Pieve Di Lota Youth14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19AS Monaco vs AC Ajaccio15:00
Not available
Championnat National U19AJ Auxerre vs AS Nancy Lorraine14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Olympique Lyon vs F. Bourg En Bresse Peronnas 01 U1914:00
Not available
Championnat National U19LOSC Lille vs Jeanne D Arc Drancy U1914:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Amiens SC vs Evreux FC14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Le Havre AC vs US Orleans14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19RC Lens vs Paris Saint-Germain FC14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth vs Valenciennes FC14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19AS Saint-Etienne vs AS Cannes10:00
Not available
Championnat National U19FC Girondins Bordeaux vs Stade Rennais FC10:00
Not available
Championnat National U19Montfermeil FC Youth vs SM Caen14:00
Not available
Championnat National U19FC Chambly Oise Youth vs Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U1914:00
Not available
Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap vs NEC Nijmegen11:15
Eerste DivisieFC Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles19:00
Usl ChampionshipLas Vegas Lights vs Los Angeles Galaxy II03:30
Not available
Usl ChampionshipOKC Energy FC vs Austin Bold FC23:00
Not available
Usl ChampionshipEl Paso Locomotive FC vs New Mexico United02:30
Not available
Usl ChampionshipPhoenix Rising FC vs Orange County SC03:30
Not available
Usl ChampionshipTacoma Defiance vs Portland Timbers II21:30
Not available
Usl ChampionshipReno 1868 FC vs Sacramento Republic FC02:30
Not available
Usl League OneUnion Omaha SC vs Richmond Kickers01:00
Not available
Usl League OneFC Tucson vs Fort Lauderdale CF03:30
Not available
Liga Nacional. AperturaCSD Municipal vs CSD Sacachispas18:00
Not available
Liga Nacional. AperturaDeportivo Sanarate FC vs Deportivo Achuapa20:00
Not available
Liga Nacional. AperturaCD Guastatoya vs CSD Coban Imperial22:00
Not available
Liga Nacional. AperturaAntigua GFC vs CSD Xelaju MC18:00
Not available
J.League 2Tochigi SC vs Machida Zelvia10:00
J.League 2Montedio Yamagata vs Jubilo Iwata06:00
J.League 2V-Varen Nagasaki vs Avispa Fukuoka06:00
J.League 2Mito Hollyhock vs Thespakusatsu08:00
J.League 2Renofa Yamaguchi vs Fagiano Okayama11:00
J.League 2FC Ryukyu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba10:30
J.League 2Tokyo Verdy vs Giravanz Kitakyushu08:00
J.league 3Kamatamare Sanuki vs Vanraure Hachnohe FC05:00
Not available
J.league 3Gamba Osaka U23 vs Roasso Kumamoto06:00
Not available
J.league 3FC Gifu vs Azul Claro Numazu06:00
Not available
J.league 3SC Sagamihara vs Kataller Toyama05:00
Not available
J.league 3YSCC Yokohama vs Cerezo Osaka U2305:00
Not available
J.league 3Fujieda MYFC vs Grulla Morioka07:00
Not available
J.league 3Kagoshima United vs AC Nagano Parceiro10:00
Not available
J.league 3FC Imabari vs Gainare Tottori07:00
Not available
Primera BCD Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Magallanes16:00
Not available
Primera BCD Melipilla vs Nublense17:30
Not available
Primera BSan Luis de Quillota vs Union San Felipe17:30
Not available
Primera BPuerto Montt vs CD Cobreloa Calama15:00
Not available
Primera BCSD Rangers vs San Marcos de Arica17:30
Not available
J.LeagueVegalta Sendai vs Cerezo Osaka05:00
Not available
J.LeagueSagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo08:00
Not available
J.LeagueKashima Antlers vs Oita Trinita09:00
Not available
J.LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka10:00
Not available
J.LeagueKashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama F Marinos11:00
Not available
J.LeagueShonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale11:00
Not available
Bundesliga, WomenFC Wacker Innsbruck vs Skv Altenmarkt12:00
Not available
Bundesliga, WomenSK Sturm Graz vs SKN St. Polten11:00
Not available
Bundesliga, WomenFC Sudburgenland vs SV Horn13:00
Not available
Bundesliga, WomenFFC Vorderland vs SV Neulengbach09:00
Not available
Bundesliga, WomenFC Bergheim vs SG USC Landhaus/Austria Vienna13:00
Not available
Campeonato Brasileiro, WomenSantos FC SP vs AA Ponte Preta SP18:00
Not available
Campeonato Brasileiro, WomenSao Jose EC vs Sao Paulo FC SP19:30
Not available
Campeonato Brasileiro, WomenSE Kindermann SC vs Minas Icesp DF19:00
Not available
Campeonato Brasileiro, WomenSC Internacional RS vs Cruzeiro EC MG19:00
Not available
Campeonato Brasileiro, WomenGremio Osasco Audax EC SP vs SE Palmeiras SP19:00
Not available
Campeonato Brasileiro, WomenFerroviaria SP vs EC Iranduba Amazonia AM21:00
Not available
Eliteliga VoralbergFC Wolfurt vs Austria Lustenau II15:00
Not available
III Liga, Group 1KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki15:00
Not available
NB IISzentlorinc SE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC15:00
Not available
NB IIBudaorsi SC vs Soroksar SC15:00
Not available
Eliteliga VoralbergRW Rankweil vs SC Rothis15:00
Not available
Druga Liga Crne GoreFK Bokelj Kotor vs FK Drezga15:00
Not available
Druga Liga Crne GoreFK Mornar Bar vs FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje15:00
Not available
Promotion d'HonneurSC Bettembourg vs FC Jeunesse Canach15:00
Not available
Football National LeagueFC Alania Vladikavkaz vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo15:00
Not available
PFL, SouthFC Inter Cherkessk vs FC Krasnodar-315:00
Not available
Division NationaleFC Wiltz 71 vs FC Progres Niederkorn15:00
Not available
PFL, SouthDinamo Stavropol vs Biolog Novokubansk15:00
Not available
PFL, CenterSaturn Ramenskoye vs FC Avangard Kursk15:00
Not available
PFL, CenterFC Fakel-M Voronezh vs FC Metallurg Vidnoye15:00
Not available
Football National LeagueFC Dynamo Bryansk vs FC Volgar Astrakhan15:00
Not available
Prva LigaFK Kabel Novi Sad vs FK Radnicki 192315:00
Not available
PFL, SouthFC Forte Taganrog vs FC Druzhba Maykop15:00
Not available
Division NationaleFC Rm Hamm Benfica vs Swift Hesperange15:00
Not available
Druga Liga Crne GoreFK Berane vs FK Ibar Rozaje15:00
Not available
Promotion d'HonneurBlo-Weiss Medernach vs FC Marisca Mersch15:00
Not available
Promotion d'HonneurFC Mamer 32 vs Union Mertert/Wasserbillig15:00
Not available
Promotion d'HonneurAlisontia Steinsel vs FC Mondercange15:00
Not available
Promotion d'HonneurFC Schifflingen 95 vs US Rumelange15:00
Not available
Promotion d'HonneurAtert Bissen vs Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour15:00
Not available
Promotion d'HonneurBerdenia Berbourg vs US Esch15:00
Not available
Promotion d'HonneurUn Kaerjeng 97 vs Jeunesse Junglinster15:00
Not available
Division NationaleFC Differdange 03 vs FC Rodange 9115:00
Not available
Division NationaleF91 Dudelange vs FC Victoria Rosport15:00
Not available
NPL, QueenslandQueensland Lions FC vs Brisbane Roar FC07:00
Division NationaleAS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette vs US Hostert15:00
Not available
Division NationaleRacing FC Union Luxembourg vs FC Etzella Ettelbruck15:00
Not available
Division NationaleFC Una Strassen vs US Mondorf-Les-Bains15:00
Not available
2nd LigaNK Smartno 1928 vs NK Fuzinar15:00
Not available
Prva LigaFK Radnicki Pirot vs OFK Zarkovo15:00
Not available
Druga Liga Crne GoreOFK Grbalj vs FK Igalo 192915:00
Not available
MsflSK Sigma Olomouc B vs MFk Vyskov09:15
Not available
2. DeildVolsungur vs IR Reykjavik15:00
Not available
Prva LigaFK IMT Novi Beograd vs FK Borac Cacak15:00
Not available
First LeagueKF Vllaznia Pozheran vs KF Flamurtari14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone IRotonda Calcio vs Asd Troina Calcio14:00
Not available
U20 Campeonato BrasileiroCeara SC CE vs Goias EC GO14:00
Not available
Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar FC vs Young Africans SC14:00
Not available
Premier LeagueMwadui FC vs Ihefu FC14:00
Not available
First LeagueKF Vushtrria vs FC An Prizren14:00
Not available
First LeagueKF Vellaznimi vs KF Dukagjini14:00
Not available
First LeagueMalisheva vs KF Onix Banje14:00
Not available
First LeagueKF Dardana vs KF 2 Korriku14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone IA.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa vs Licata14:00
Not available
First LeagueKF Ferizaj vs Kek-U14:00
Not available
Oberliga MittelrheinSiegburger SV 04 vs Hennef 0514:15
Not available
Oberliga NiederrheinSpVgg Sterkrade-Nord vs VFB 03 Hilden14:15
Not available
Oberliga WestfalenSC Westfalia 1904 Herne vs TuS Erndtebruck 189514:15
Not available
China LeagueShaanxi Changan vs Meizhou Hakka FC08:30
Not available
Npl Queensland, WomenCapalaba FC vs Gold Coast United FC08:00
Not available
CflSK Zapy vs FC Hradec Kralove B14:30
Not available
Serie D, Girone IAsd Roccella vs Asd Paterno Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone IGelbison Vallo D L vs Santa Maria Cilento14:00
Not available
Club Friendly GamesRockingham City vs Joondalup United08:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone GMonterosi FC vs AC Savoia 190814:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone HS.S.D. Casarano Calcio vs AS Aversa Normanna14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone HFC Francavilla 1931 vs Asd Portici 190614:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone HAtletico Puteolana vs US Citta Di Fasano14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone HSorrento Calcio vs AC Nardo14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone GArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio vs USD Latte Dolce Sassari14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone GAsd Carbonia Calcio vs Sef Torres Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone GUS Latina Calcio 1932 vs ASD Gladiator 192414:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone GMuravera vs Asd Lanusei Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone ISsd Citta Di Messina vs San Luca Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone GAsd Nocerina 1910 vs FC Giugliano 192814:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone GSS Formia Calcio Asd vs Asd Cassino Calcio 192414:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone GASD Vis Artena vs Asd SS Nola 192514:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone ICalcio Biancavilla 1990 vs Citta Di Sant Agata14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone IAsd Calcio Cittanovese vs Acr Messina14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone IUS Castrovillari Calcio vs Dattilo Noir14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone ISsd Acireale Calcio 1946 vs Rende Calcio 196814:00
Not available
Brisbane Premier League, WomenVirginia United vs Grange Thistle08:00
Not available
2nd DivisionAsil Lysis vs Omonia Aradippou14:30
Not available
Prva LigaFK Graficar Beograd vs FK Zemun15:00
Not available
A LygaVilnius FK Zalgiris vs FK Panevezys15:00
Not available
2. DeildHaukar Hafnarfjordur vs UMF Vidir15:00
Not available
2. DeildThrottur Vogum vs Kordrengir15:00
Not available
Oberliga NiederrheinSSVg Velbert vs FSV Duisburg15:00
Not available
2. DeildUMF Njardvik vs Dalvik Reynir15:00
Not available
VirsligaValmiera FK/BJSS vs FK Rigas Futbola Skola15:00
Not available
2Nd Division Group 1Skeid Fotball vs Senja FK15:00
Not available
Kvindeligaen, WomenHB Koege vs AGF Aarhus15:00
Not available
NPL, QueenslandGold Coast United FC vs Eastern Suburbs FC07:30
Div 1, NorraTaby FK vs Karlstad BK15:00
Not available
Npl Queensland, WomenMitchelton FC vs South West Queensland Thunder FC07:00
Not available
SuperligaFK Proleter Novi Sad vs FK Novi Pazar15:00
Not available
SuperligaFK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac15:00
Not available
Prva LigaFK Dinamo Vranje vs Gfk Jagodina15:00
Not available
Prva LigaFK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci15:00
Not available
Prva LigaFK Sloga Kraljevo vs FK Kolubara Lazarevac15:00
Not available
Prva LigaFK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Loznica15:00
Not available
Div 1, NorraKarlslunds IF vs Sandvikens IF15:00
Not available
Toppserien, WomenSandviken vs Arna-Bjornar15:00
Not available
Oberliga MittelrheinBlau-Weiss Friesdorf vs VfL Vichttal14:30
Not available
Cymru PremierHaverfordwest County vs Connah`s Quay Nomads FC14:30
Not available
Oberliga MittelrheinFortuna Koln II vs 1. FC Duren14:30
Not available
Oberliga NiederrheinFC Bocholt 1900 vs 1 FC Kleve14:30
Not available
Oberliga NiederrheinSC Duesseldorf West vs Cronenberger SC14:30
Not available
Oberliga WestfalenSG Finnentrop vs FC Eintracht Rheine14:30
Not available
Second Prof. LeagueLitex Lovech vs PFC Minyor Pernik14:30
Not available
Bremen-LigaSFL Bremerhaven vs TUS Komet Arsten14:30
Not available
Cymru PremierCaernarfon Town FC vs The New Saints FC14:30
Not available
PrvaLigaNK Celje vs NK Bravo14:45
Not available
Kakkonen, Group CJakobstads Bollklubb vs JS Hercules15:00
Not available
2nd Div, Sodra SvealandAssyriska FF vs IFK Eskilstuna15:00
Not available
2nd Div, Ostra GotalandKristianstad FC vs Asarums IF FK15:00
Not available
UrvalsdeildFH Hafnarfjordur vs Fjolnir15:00
Not available
UrvalsdeildIA Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik15:00
Not available
UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik vs Fylkir Reykjavik15:00
Not available
Premier LeagueNSI Runavik vs Skala IF15:00
Not available
Premier LeagueTB Tvoeroyri vs Vikingur Gota15:00
Not available
Kakkonen, Group BKlubi 04 vs Hjs Akatemia15:00
Not available
I LigaPuszcza Niepolomice vs Chrobry Glogow15:00
Not available
Premier LeagueIF Fuglafjordur vs Eb/Streymur16:00
Not available
NPL, QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers vs Peninsula Power FC07:00
PrvaLigaNK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Domzale19:15
Not available
U20 Campeonato BrasileiroCA Paranaense PR vs Fluminense FC RJ19:00
Not available
U20 Campeonato BrasileiroEC Bahia BA vs Sao Paulo FC SP19:00
Not available
U20 Campeonato BrasileiroChapecoense SC vs SC Internacional RS19:00
Not available
U20 Campeonato BrasileiroCR Flamengo RJ vs America FC MG19:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie AAC Goianiense GO vs Botafogo FR RJ22:15
Not available
Brasileiro Serie ACeara SC CE vs Goias EC GO22:15
Not available
BotolaRaja Beni Mellal vs Rsb Berkane19:15
Not available
First Professional LeaguePFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs PFC CSKA Sofia19:00
Not available
BotolaRaja Casablanca Athletic vs Rapide Oued Zem19:15
Not available
Brasileiro Serie DCentral PE vs AO Itabaiana SE19:15
Not available
Primera A, AperturaAD Cali vs CD Alianza Petrolera22:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie CYpiranga FC RS vs Ituano FC SP19:30
Not available
Primera DivisionUnion Espanola vs Universidad de Chile20:00
Not available
Primera A, AperturaBoyaca Chico FC vs Cucuta Deportivo FC20:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie DSER Caxias do Sul vs CA Tubarao SC19:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie CVolta Redonda FC RJ vs Brusque SC19:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie CTombense FC MG vs Londrina EC PR20:00
Not available
Liga Mx, Women, AperturaPuebla FC vs Club Santos Laguna18:00
Not available
BotolaCR Khemis Zemamra vs Mouloudia Club of Oujda17:00
Not available
U23 ChampionshipLeixoes SC vs Sp. Braga U2317:00
Not available
UrvalsdeildGrotta vs KA Akureyri17:15
Not available
Brasileiro Serie ASantos FC SP vs Fortaleza EC CE00:30
Not available
Primera A, AperturaIndependiente Medellin vs CS Deportivo Pereira00:05
Not available
1. CflFK Zeta Golubovci vs FK Mladost Ljeskopolje18:00
Not available
Primera Division, AperturaCS Cartagines vs Deportivo Saprissa18:00
Not available
Premijer LigaNK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj19:00
Not available
Liga de Expansion Mx, AperturaLeones Negros UDEG vs Pumas de Tabasco18:00
Not available
Segunda LigaGD Chaves vs CD Cova Piedade18:00
Not available
Segunda LigaUD Vilafranquense vs Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense18:00
Not available
Liga de Ascenso, AperturaDM San Ramon vs AD Juventud Escazucena18:00
Not available
Tunisian CupUS Monastir vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis18:00
Not available
Primera Division, AperturaAtletico San Luis vs Club Leon23:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie ASE Palmeiras SP vs CR Flamengo RJ20:00
Not available
Division 1 WomenOlympique Lyon vs FC Girondins Bordeaux20:00
Not available
NPL, Capital FootballWoden Weston FC vs Monaro Panthers FC02:15
Not available
Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng vs Guangzhou R&F FC08:30
Not available
Super League 1AEK Athens vs Lamia 196418:30
Not available
U20 Campeonato BrasileiroSantos FC SP vs Cruzeiro EC MG00:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie BAA Ponte Preta SP vs AD Confianca SE00:30
Not available
Primera Division, AperturaGeneral Diaz vs Club Guarani00:30
Not available
Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka vs FC Ingulets17:30
Not available
Premier LeagueFC Desna Chernihiv vs FC Rukh Lviv17:30
Not available
Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua vs Henan Jianye08:30
Not available
Primera Division, AperturaSportivo Luqueno vs Nacional Asuncion22:00
Not available
Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen FC vs Jiangsu Suning FC08:30
Not available
Super League 1OFI Crete vs Atromitos Athinon16:00
Not available
Premier LeagueFC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Olimpik Donetsk15:00
Not available
Super League 1Aris Thessaloniki vs PAS Giannina14:00
Not available
Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande vs Dalian Professional FC13:00
Not available
Premier LeagueFC Lviv vs FC Zorya Lugansk12:00
Not available
Primera A, AperturaCD Tolima vs America de Cali02:10
Not available
Liga de Ascenso, AperturaUniversidad de Costa Rica vs Municipal Liberia22:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie ACR Vasco da Gama RJ vs Red Bull Bragantino SP15:00
Not available
UrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik vs Breidablik Kopavogur20:15
Not available
Brasileiro Serie DIndependente PA vs Galvez EC AC20:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie DAD Frei Paulistano SE vs EC Vitoria da Conquista BA20:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie DAbc FC RN vs Jacioba AC AL20:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie DToledo EC PR vs Nacional AC PR20:00
Not available
Primera BTigres FC vs Atletico FC20:00
Not available
UrvalsdeildHK Kopavogur vs Stjarnan Gardabae20:15
Not available
2. DeildKari vs KF Fjardabyggdar20:15
Not available
Brasileiro Serie CClube Do Remo PA vs Manaus FC AM22:00
Not available
Premier LeagueHibernians FC vs Floriana FC20:15
Not available
Primera Division, AperturaAdr Jicaral vs Sporting FC21:00
Not available
Liga de Ascenso, AperturaAserri FC vs AD Municipal Turrialba FC21:00
Not available
Brasileiro Serie DSao Raimundo RR vs SE Juventude MA21:00
Not available
Primera Division, AperturaCF Monterrey vs Tigres UANL03:06
Not available
BotolaMoghreb Athletic de Tetouan vs Wydad AC21:30
Not available
Primera BValledupar FC vs CD Atletico Huila21:30
Not available
Liga de Ascenso, AperturaAD Municipal Santa Ana vs AD Carmelita01:00
Not available
Primera Division, AperturaLiga Deportiva Alajuelense vs CS Herediano03:00
Not available
2. HNLGnk Dinamo Zagreb II vs NK Dubrava15:00
Not available
Div 1 SodraIFK Varnamo vs FC Trollhattan16:00
Not available
Regionalliga EastAdmira Wacker II vs SV Leobendorf15:30
Not available
NPL, New South WalesRockdale City Suns vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers06:00
Not available
Liga Mx, Women, AperturaCF Tigres UANL vs Pumas Unam15:30
Not available
Segunda LigaFC Arouca vs Academico de Viseu FC15:30
Not available
Segunda LigaCasa Pia AC vs FC Vizela15:30
Not available
Serie D, Girone HUsd Bitonto Calcio vs Ssd Fidelis Andria 201814:00
Not available
2. DeildUMF Selfoss vs KF Fjallabyggd16:00
Not available
2Nd Division Group 1Fredrikstad FK vs Tromsdalen UIL15:30
Not available
Football National LeagueFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Krylia Sovetov Samara16:00
Not available
Football National LeagueChayka Peschanokopskoye vs FK Veles Moscow16:00
Not available
NB IISzeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia vs Debreceni Eac16:00
Not available
NB IISzolnoki MAV FC vs FC Ajka16:00
Not available
NB IIBFC Siofok vs Kaposvari Rakoczi FC16:00
Not available
NB IISzombathelyi Haladas FC vs Dorogi FC16:00
Not available
1. Liga, WomenFK Dukla Praha vs FC Viktoria Plzen15:30
Not available
U20 Campeonato BrasileiroAtletico Mineiro MG vs SC Corinthians SP15:00
Not available
NB IIBekescsaba 1912 Elore vs Kazincbarcikai SC16:00
Not available
Challenge LeagueFC Chiasso vs Grasshopper Club Zurich15:00
Not available
2. HNLNK Bsk Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Cibalia Vinkovci15:00
Not available
U20 LeagueCruz Azul U20 vs America Mexico15:00
Not available
Brisbane Premier LeagueGrange Thistle vs Caboolture FC07:00
Not available
PFL, CenterSakhalin Sakhalinsk vs FC Znamya Noginsk07:00
Not available
PFL, WestFC Chita vs Leningradets07:00
Not available
Pervaya LigaFC Aktobe vs FK Ekibastuz06:00
Not available
U23 ChampionshipFC Famalicao vs Academica Coimbra15:00
Not available
Campeonato Nacional, WomenEstoril Praia vs CS Maritimo Madeira15:00
Not available
Campeonato Nacional, WomenFiaes SC vs Clube de Albergaria15:00
Not available
Campeonato Nacional, WomenSC Braga vs AD Ovarense15:00
Not available
Campeonato Nacional, WomenBoavista FC vs Clube Condeixa15:00
Not available
Campeonato Nacional, WomenUR Cadima vs Gil Vicente FC15:00
Not available
Campeonato Nacional, WomenFC Famalicao vs Valadares Gaia FC15:00
Not available
Campeonato Nacional, WomenSporting Cp vs Amora FC15:00
Not available
NB IIAqvital FC Csakvar vs ETO FC Gyor16:00
Not available
1. CflFK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Buducnost16:00
Not available
Segunda LigaFC Porto B vs FC Penafiel17:00
Not available
SuperligaDAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs AS Trencin17:00
Not available
Serie C, Group CVirtus Francavilla Calcio vs SSC Bari16:30
Not available
First Professional LeaguePFC Cherno More Varna vs FC Arda Kardzhali16:45
Not available
1. Deild, WomenTindastoll vs Haukar17:00
Not available
A LygaFK Suduva Marijampole vs FK Riteriai17:00
Not available
Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City vs FK Sloboda Tuzla17:00
Not available
NB IBudapest Honved FC vs Ujpest FC17:00
Not available
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, WomenJEF United Ichihara Chiba vs INAC Kobe Leonessa05:00
Not available
Serie C, Group CPotenza Calcio vs US Catanzaro 192916:30
Not available
PrvaLigaFC Koper vs NS Mura17:00
Not available
1. CflFK Iskra Danilovgrad vs OFK Petrovac17:00
Not available
1. CflFK Decic Tuzi vs FK Sutjeska17:00
Not available
Druga Liga Crne GoreFK Kom vs FK Arsenal Tivat17:00
Not available
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, WomenAlbirex Niigata vs Ehime FC04:00
Not available
U20 LeagueClub Santos Laguna vs Club Tijuana de Caliente17:00
Not available
Serie C, Group CTernana Calcio vs AS Viterbese Castrense16:30
Not available
Serie C, Group CJuve Stabia vs SS Monopoli 196616:30
Not available
PFL, SouthPFC Kuban vs FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya16:00
Not available
NPL, New South WalesWollongong Wolves FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth05:30
Not available
2. HNLOpatija vs HNK Orijent 191916:00
Not available
U20 LeagueAtletico San Luis U20 vs Leon16:00
Not available
Premier LeagueFK Neftchi Baku vs Gabala FK16:00
Not available
Premier LeagueSt Lucia FC vs Hamrun Spartans FC16:00
Not available
NPL, Northern New SouthCharlestown City Blues FC vs Weston Workers FC05:30
Not available
U19IF Brommapojkarna vs Vasalunds IF16:30
Not available
1. League WomenFC Petrzalka 1898 vs AS Trencin16:30
Not available
Serie C, Group CUS Avellino 1912 vs SS Turris Calcio16:30
Not available
Serie C, Group AAS Lucchese Libertas 1905 vs US Pergolettese 193216:30
Not available
Serie C, Group AFC Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Novara Calcio16:30
Not available
Serie C, Group AAC Renate vs Como 190716:30
Not available
Serie C, Group BFermana FC vs Mantova 191116:30
Not available
Serie C, Group BPerugia Calcio Spa vs AJ Fano 190616:30
Not available
Serie C, Group BRavenna FC 1913 vs FC Sudtirol16:30
Not available
Serie C, Group BVirtus Vecomp Verona vs Cesena FC16:30
Not available
Serie D, Girone HFB Brindisi vs FBC Gravina14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti vs Sammaurese Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone HAZ Picerno vs Taranto FC 192714:00
Not available
VirsligaFK Ventspils vs FK Tukums 2000/TSS13:00
Not available
DamallsvenskanFC Rosengard vs Umea IK13:00
Not available
Kakkonen, Group COulun Luistinseura vs GBK Kokkola13:00
Not available
Kakkonen, Group CRovaniemen Palloseura 2 vs VIFK13:00
Not available
Div 1, NorraIFK Berga vs Gefle IF13:00
Not available
Div 1 SodraLunds BK vs Landskrona BoIS13:00
Not available
Div 1 SodraOskarshamns AIK vs Eskilsminne IF13:00
Not available
2Nd Division Group 1Kvik Halden FK vs Brattvag13:00
Not available
Premium LiigaNomme Kalju FC vs JK Narva Trans13:00
Not available
Kvindeligaen, WomenDbk Fortuna Hjoerring vs FC Nordsjaelland13:00
Not available
Kvindeligaen, WomenKoldingq vs Aalborg BK13:00
Not available
A LygaFK Banga Gargzdai vs FK Kauno Zalgiris13:00
Not available
1. Liga, Women1 FC Slovacko vs SK Slavia Prague13:00
Not available
Football National LeagueFC Chertanovo Moscow vs Torpedo Moscow13:00
Not available
Promotion LeagueFC Munsingen vs Yverdon-Sport FC13:00
Not available
Chinese Super League, WomenChangchun Dazhong Zhuoyue vs Hebei China Fortune09:00
Not available
DamallsvenskanGoteborg FC vs Pitea IF DFF13:00
Not available
China LeagueZhejiang Greentown FC vs Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC12:35
Not available
NPL, QueenslandOlympic FC Brisbane vs Gold Coast Knights SC09:00
Regionalliga NortheastHertha BSC II vs Chemnitzer FC12:30
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenFC Riegelsberg vs Karlsruher SC12:00
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenSC Opel Russelsheim vs 1. FC Nuremberg12:00
Not available
Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting vs Biashara United Mara12:00
Not available
Regionalliga Northeast1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Energie Cottbus12:30
Not available
Regionalliga NortheastFSV Union Furstenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke12:30
Not available
Regionalliga NortheastBerliner AK 07 vs Bischofswerdaer FV 190812:30
Not available
Regionalliga NortheastBFC Dynamo vs FSV Optik Rathenow12:30
Not available
China LeagueSuzhou Jinfu vs Beijing Sport University FC12:35
Not available
CflSK Slavia Prague B vs FK Banik Sokolov09:15
Not available
PFL, WestFC Tver vs Zvezda St Petersburg12:30
Not available
CflAC Sparta Prague B vs FK Pribram B09:15
Not available
Chinese Super League, WomenGuangdong Meizhou Huijun vs Zhejiang Hangzhou09:00
Not available
Chinese Super League, WomenShandong Sports Lottery vs Henan Jianye09:00
Not available
SuperligaFC Prishtina vs KF Drita12:30
Not available
SuperligaSC Gjilani vs KF Ballkani12:30
Not available
Npl Queensland, WomenLions FC vs Logan Lightning09:00
Not available
Nla, WomenFF Lugano 1976 vs FC Basel13:00
Not available
U19 Super LeagueAEK Athens vs Lamia 196412:00
Not available
Oberliga HamburgHSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 vs Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 188113:00
Not available
First LeagueFC Ararat Yerevan 2 vs FC Pyunik Yerevan 213:00
Not available
Regionalliga NorthFC St Pauli II vs SV Drochtersen/Assel13:00
Not available
Regionalliga NorthTSV Havelse vs SSV Jeddeloh II13:00
Not available
Schleswig-Holstein-LigaSV Todesfelde vs SV Eichede13:00
Not available
Thai League 2Chiangmai FC vs Chainat FC13:00
Not available
Thai League 2Sisaket FC vs Ayutthaya United FC13:00
Not available
Oberliga HamburgSV Rugenbergen 1925 vs Hamburger SV III13:00
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenVfL Bochum vs Viktoria 89 Berlin13:00
Not available
Oberliga HamburgNiendorfer TSV 1919 vs SC Victoria Hamburg 189513:00
Not available
Oberliga HamburgVfL Lohbrugge vs TUS Dassendorf 194813:00
Not available
FA Cup, WomenEverton FC vs Chelsea FC Women13:00
Not available
PFLPFK Mash AL Mubarek vs Surkhon Termez13:00
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenMagdeburger FFC vs BV Cloppenburg13:00
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenRostock FC 1895 vs Walddorfer SV13:00
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenTV Jahn Delmenhorst vs ATS Buntentor13:00
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenTUS Worrstadt vs SV Gottelborn13:00
Not available
Brisbane Premier LeagueToowong vs Brisbane Knights09:00
Not available
Women BundesligaVfL Wolfsburg vs SV Meppen13:00
Not available
PFL, Ural-PovolzhyeFC Lada Dimitrovgrad vs FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-213:00
Not available
Women BundesligaMSV 02 Duisburg vs SC Sand13:00
Not available
Women BundesligaWerder Bremen vs SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/6813:00
Not available
Women Bundesliga1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71 vs Bayer Leverkusen13:00
Not available
Women BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim13:00
Not available
PFL, CenterFK Salyut Belgorod vs FC Khimki-M13:00
Not available
PFL, CenterFC Metallurg Lipetsk vs Khimik-Arsenal Tula13:00
Not available
1. League WomenMSK Zilina vs Partizan Bardejov13:00
Not available
Oberliga NOFV South1. FC Merseburg vs VFC Plauen13:00
Not available
Regionalliga WestBorussia Dortmund II vs Bonner SC13:00
Not available
Oberliga NiederrheinTVD Velbert 1870 vs SC Union Nettetal13:00
Not available
Oberliga NOFV NorthSV Victoria Seelow vs SV Tasmania Berlin13:00
Not available
Oberliga NOFV NorthSFC Stern 1900 vs TSG Neustrelitz13:00
Not available
Oberliga NOFV NorthCharlottenburger FC Hertha 06 vs 1. FC Lok Stendal13:00
Not available
Oberliga NOFV NorthFC Hansa Rostock II vs FC Strausberg13:00
Not available
Oberliga NOFV NorthFC Hertha 03 Z. vs Rostocker FC13:00
Not available
PFLFK Kokand 1912 vs FC Bunyodkor12:00
Not available
Campionato Primavera 1UC Sampdoria vs SS Lazio12:00
Not available
NB IIGyirmot FC Gyor vs Vasas FC13:15
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenFortuna Koeln vs FSV Babelsberg 7410:00
Not available
A-Jun-BL WestRot-Weiss Oberhausen vs MSV Duisburg10:00
Not available
A-Jun-BL WestFC Viktoria Koln vs VfL Bochum10:00
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenRB Leipzig vs FFC 08 Niederkirchen10:00
Not available
Liga 2Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs FC Universitatea Cluj10:00
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenSV Budberg vs Henstedt-Ulzburg10:00
Not available
Campionato Primavera 1AS Roma vs Genoa CFC10:00
Not available
National LeagueIspe FC vs Rakhine United10:00
Not available
A-Jun-BL WestBorussia Dortmund vs TSV Alemannia Aachen10:00
Not available
National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United vs Shan United FC10:00
Not available
National LeagueYangon United vs Ayeyawady United10:00
Not available
III Liga, Group 1KS Pelikan Lowicz vs MKS Kutno10:15
Not available
Premium LiigaTallinna JK Legion vs Tartu JK Tammeka11:00
Not available
Football National LeagueFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FC Krasnodar-211:00
Not available
III Liga, Group 4Korona II Kielce SA vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska11:00
Not available
U18 CljLechia Gdansk U18 vs MKS Pogon Szczecin U1811:00
Not available
A-Jun-BL WestWuppertaler SV vs FC Schalke 0410:00
Not available
U19FC Lviv vs FC Zorya Lugansk10:00
Not available
U18 CljGwarek Zabrze U18 vs Hutnik Krakow U1811:00
Not available
CflFC Viktoria Plzen B vs Sokol Hostoun09:30
Not available
MsflFC Velke Mezirici vs FC Dolni Benesov09:15
Not available
Regionalliga TirolWSG Tirol vs SV Telfs09:30
Not available
Regionalliga TirolSVG Reichenau vs SV Hall09:30
Not available
Regionalliga TirolSC Imst 1933 vs FC Wacker Innsbruck II09:30
Not available
2. LigaFC Petrzalka 1898 vs FC STK 1914 Samorin09:30
Not available
2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B vs Partizan Bardejov09:30
Not available
1. League WomenFC Spartak Trnava vs FK Poprad09:30
Not available
PFL, Ural-PovolzhyeFC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg vs FC Tyumen10:00
Not available
2. LigaSK Rapid Wien II vs FAC Wien09:30
Not available
Cambodian Premier LeagueKirivong Soksen Chey vs Soltilo Angkor FC09:30
Not available
Oberliga HamburgHamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 vs FC Suderelbe 194909:45
Not available
III Liga, Group 1Legia Warszawa II vs MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki10:00
Not available
III Liga, Group 2Pogon Szczecin II vs KS Mieszko Gniezno10:00
Not available
CflFK Teplice B vs FC Slovan Liberec B10:00
Not available
Ekstraliga, WomenROW Rybnik vs Aplg Gdansk10:00
Not available
U18 CljMKS Cracovia U18 vs Fcb Escola Varsovia U1811:00
Not available
U18 CljKks Lech Poznan U18 vs Korona Kielce U1811:00
Not available
Cambodian Premier LeagueVisakha FC vs Nagaworld FC12:00
Not available
Bremen-LigaTuS Schwachhausen vs SV Hemelingen12:00
Not available
PFL, Ural-PovolzhyeFC Nosta Novotroitsk vs FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast12:00
Not available
2nd DivisionThisted FC vs Aarhus Fremad12:00
Not available
2nd DivisionHolstebro BK vs SFB Oure FA12:00
Not available
2nd DivisionAB Gladsaxe vs HIK Hellerup12:00
Not available
1. League WomenFC Nitra vs SK Slovan Bratislava12:00
Not available
A-Jun-BL S/S-WSV Darmstadt 98 vs 1899 Hoffenheim12:00
Not available
A-Jun-BL WestFortuna Dusseldorf vs Preussen Munster12:00
Not available
U18 CljJagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18 vs Legia Warsaw12:00
Not available
A-Jun-BL WestSC Paderborn 07 vs SC Fortuna Cologne12:00
Not available
Regionalliga NorthHamburger SV II vs Heider SV12:00
Not available
CflFK Admira Prague vs FK Kraluv Dvur09:15
Not available
Thai League 2Phrae United vs Nakhon Pathom United FC12:00
Not available
Thai League 2Udon Thani FC vs Grand Andaman Ranong United FC12:00
Not available
China LeagueHeilongjiang Lava Spring vs Nantong Zhiyun FC12:00
Not available
Cambodian Premier LeagueBoeung Ket Angkor FC vs Svay Rieng FC12:00
Not available
PFL, CenterFC Kaluga vs FC Sokol Saratov12:00
Not available
Ekstraliga, WomenGKS Katowice vs Kkp Bydgoszcz12:00
Not available
PFL, WestLuki-Energiya V.luki vs FK Kolomna11:00
Not available
Pervaya LigaFK Maxtaaral vs FK Baikonur11:30
Not available
PFL, Ural-PovolzhyeFC Chelyabinsk vs Zvezda Perm11:00
Not available
A-Jun-BL N/N-EFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin vs VfL Osnabruck11:00
Not available
CflFK Pardubice B vs SK Sokol Brozany09:15
Not available
U23 ChampionshipCD Cova Da Piedade vs Estoril Praia U2311:00
Not available
Premier LeagueFC Okzhetpes vs FC Kairat Almaty11:00
Not available
Segunda LigaCD Mafra vs Sl Benfica B11:15
Not available
Pervaya LigaFC Altay vs Kyran Shymkent11:30
Not available
I LigaLKS Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz11:40
Not available
Football National LeagueFC Spartak-2 Moscow vs FC Ska-Khabarovsk12:00
Not available
Div 1, NorraIF Brommapojkarna vs Sollentuna FF12:00
Not available
Div 1 SodraUtsiktens BK vs Lindome GIF12:00
Not available
VirsligaFK Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils12:00
Not available
1st Division, WomenAmazon Grimstad FK vs IF Floeya12:00
Not available
CflFK Mlada Boleslav B vs Bohemians Praha 1905 B09:15
Not available
1.LigaJDFS Alberts vs Saldus SS/Leevon12:00
Not available
Football National LeagueFC Irtysh Omsk vs FC Fakel Voronezh12:00
Not available
DFB Pokal WomenFFV Erfurt vs FC Phoenix Leipzig13:00
Not available
Premier LeagueFC Astana vs FC Zhetysu13:15
Not available
Serie D, Girone HUsd Audace Cerignola vs Asd Team Altamura14:00
Not available
FA Cup, WomenBrighton and Hove Albion WFC vs Birmingham City WFC14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group BUS Triestina Calcio 1918 vs SS Matelica Calcio Asd14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group CCalcio Catania vs Paganese Calcio 192614:00
Not available
Serie C, Group CSS Teramo Calcio vs US Palermo14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group CTrapani Calcio vs Casertana FC14:00
Not available
Oberliga HamburgUnion Tornesch vs TSV Buchholz 0814:00
Not available
Campeonato Nacional, WomenGdc A Dos Francos vs SL Benfica14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone ASC Caronnese 1927 vs Derthona14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group BAS Gubbio 1910 vs Modena FC14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone ACasale FBC vs AC Gozzano14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone AUS Folgore Caratese vs Borgosesia Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone AASD Fossano Calcio vs AC Saluzzo Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone AAsd Imperia 1923 vs AC Bra14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone AAC Legnano 1913 vs GS Arconatese 192614:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone APont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon vs Calcio Chieri 195514:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone AUsd Sestri Levante 1919 vs Citta Di Varese14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group BCalcio Padova vs Imolese Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group BFeralpisalo vs SS Arezzo14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone BUsd Breno vs Sona Calcio14:00
Not available
Campionato SammarineseSP Tre Fiori vs FC Domagnano14:00
Not available
Oberliga NiedersachsenTUS Bersenbruck vs Kickers Emden14:00
Not available
Oberliga NiedersachsenHeeslinger SC vs Blau-Weiss Lohne14:00
Not available
Regionalliga NorthLuneburger SK Hansa vs Altonaer FC Von 189314:00
Not available
Regionalliga NorthHolstein Kiel II vs Germany14:00
Not available
Campionato SammarineseSS San Giovanni vs SS Murata14:00
Not available
Campionato SammarineseAC Libertas vs SS Folgore Falciano Calcio14:00
Not available
Schleswig-Holstein-LigaEckernforder SV vs TSV Bordesholm14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group BCarpi FC 1909 vs Sambenedettese14:00
Not available
China LeagueKunshan FC vs X. Tianshan Leopard08:30
Not available
U19 Super LeagueAris vs Pas Giannina14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group AUS Albinoleffe vs AS Livorno14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group ACarrarese Calcio 1908 vs Aurora Pro Patria 191914:00
Not available
Serie C, Group AOlbia Calcio 1905 vs US Citta Di Pontedera14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group APiacenza Calcio vs US Grosseto14:00
Not available
Serie C, Group AUS Pistoiese 1921 vs US Alessandria Calcio 191214:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone AVado FC vs Usd Castellanzese 192114:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone BDesenzano Calvina vs Usd Casatese14:00
Not available
Oberliga NiedersachsenSVG Gottingen vs U.S.I. Lupo-Martini14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone FFC Aprilia vs SSD Citta Di Campobasso14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone EUS Pianese vs Tiferno Lerchi14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone EAsd San Donato-Tavarnelle vs Lornano Badesse14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone EACN Siena 1904 vs AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone EUC Sinalunghese vs Asd Calcio Flaminia14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone ESporting Trestina vs Montespaccato Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone EAsd Trastevere 1909 vs Asd Grassina14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone FAtletico Porto Santelpidio vs US Tolentino14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone EASD Citta di Foligno 1928 vs Asd Sangiovannese 192714:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone FAtletico Terme Fiuggi vs Castelnuovo Vomano14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone FASD Montegiorgio Calcio vs Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone FOlympia Agnonese vs Matese14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone FAsd Pineto Calcio vs San Nicolo Notaresco14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone FReal Giulianova Ssd vs Vastogirardi14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone FUSD Recanatese 1923 vs Cynthia14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone FFC Rieti vs Vastese Calcio 190214:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone EUS Follonica Gavorrano vs Scandicci14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone EAquila 1902 Montevarchi vs ASD Cannara14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone BUSD Caravaggio vs AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone CASD Cartigliano vs Calcio Montebelluna 191914:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone BAC Crema 1908 vs Asd Nibionnoggiono14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone BTritium Calcio 1908 vs AS Vis Nova Giussano14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone CUsd Adriese 1906 vs Manzanese Calcio14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone CGsd Ambrosiana vs AC Trento14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone CCalcio Caldiero Terme vs FC Arzignano Valchiampo14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone CACD Campodarsego Calcio vs A.C. Mestre14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone CChions 1972 vs Union San Giorgio Sedico14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone DAsd Sasso Marconi 1924 vs Correggese Calcio 194814:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone CAsd Cjarlins Muzane vs Union Clodiense Chioggia SSD14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone CAC Este vs AC Belluno 190514:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone DLentigione Calcio vs Gsd Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone DMarignanese Cattolica 1923 vs Aglianese Calcio 192314:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone DMezzolara Calcio vs SCD Progresso14:00
Not available
Serie D, Girone DAC Prato 1908 vs US Fiorenzuola 192214:00
Not available
MsflSK Unicov vs CSK Uhersky Brod09:15
Not available
Oberliga NiedersachsenMTV Eintracht Celle vs SC Spelle-Venhaus14:00
Not available
Oberliga NiedersachsenMTV Gifhorn vs FT Braunschweig14:00
Not available
Brisbane Premier LeagueAcacia Ridge vs Albany Creek09:00
Not available
Football National LeagueFC Orenburg vs FC Baltika Kaliningrad14:00
Not available
Div 1, NorraNykoping BIS vs IK Frej14:00
Not available
Div 1, NorraIF Sylvia vs Team TG FF14:00
Not available
Div 1 SodraSkovde AIK vs FC Linkoping City14:00
Not available
Div 1 SodraAssyriska Turabdin IK vs Tvaakers IF14:00
Not available
VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala vs Riga FC14:00
Not available
Divizia NationalaFC Sfintul Gheorghe vs FC Zimbru Chisinau14:00
Not available
Football National LeagueFC Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Akron Tolyatti14:00
Not available
Toppserien, WomenValerenga IF vs Klepp14:00
Not available
Regionalliga CentreWolfsberger AC (A) vs Deutschlandsberger SC14:00
Not available
Premier LeagueKelantan United FC vs Terengganu FC II14:00
Not available
III Liga, Group 1Rks Radomsko vs Jagiellonia II Bialystok14:00
Not available
III Liga, Group 3Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Miedz Legnica II14:00
Not available
III Liga, Group 4KS Wiazownica vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski14:00
Not available
III Liga, Group 4LKS Lagow vs KS Wisla Pulawy14:00
Not available
III Liga, Group 4Wisla Sandomierz vs Cracovia Krakow II14:00
Not available
Div 1, NorraIFK Haninge vs IFK Luleaa14:00
Not available
Toppserien, WomenLyn vs Avaldsnes IL14:00
Not available
PFL, SouthFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk vs SKA Rostov-on-Don14:00
Not available
PFL, WestZenit Irkutsk vs Dynamo-2 Moscow09:00
Not available
China LeagueInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC vs Chengdu Qianbao09:00
Not available
U19FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Olimpik Donetsk09:00
Not available
U19FC Desna Chernihiv vs FC Rukh LVIV U1909:00
Not available
PFL, CenterFC Strogino Moscow vs FC Kvant Obninsk13:30
Not available
1. League WomenSpartak Myjava vs MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica13:30
Not available
U19Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Ingulets U1909:00
Not available
Campionato Primavera 1Torino FC vs Sassuolo13:30
Not available
Kansallinen Liiga, WomenJypk vs FC Honka14:00
Not available
2nd Div, Norra GotalandIF Karlstad United BK vs Vanersborgs FK14:00
Not available
Premier League 1, WomenCeltic LFC vs Spartans Wfc14:00
Not available
Premier League 1, WomenForfar Farmington LFC vs Heart of Midlothian WFC14:00
Not available
Premier League 1, WomenHibernian LFC vs Rangers LFC14:00
Not available
Premier League 1, WomenMotherwell Lfc vs Glasgow City Lfc14:00
Not available
DamallsvenskanIK Uppsala vs Linkopings FC14:00
Not available
DamallsvenskanVittsjo Gik vs Djurgaardens IF14:00
Not available
Nla, WomenFC St Gallen-Staad vs BSC Young Boys14:00
Not available
PFL, WestFC Torpedo Vladimir vs FC Kazanka Moscow14:00
Not available
Bremen-LigaFC Union 60 Bremen vs ESC Geestemunde14:00
Not available
Oberliga WestfalenSC Preussen Munster II vs SG Wattenscheid 0914:00
Not available
Oberliga Rheinland-PfalzFC Speyer 09 vs Rochling Volklingen14:00
Not available
Oberliga Rheinland-PfalzSpVgg Elversberg II vs TSG Pfeddersheim14:00
Not available
Oberliga WestfalenSV Westfalia Rhynern vs SV Schermbeck 191214:00
Not available
Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn vs SC Paderborn 07 II14:00
Not available
Oberliga WestfalenTSG 1881 Sprockhovel vs TUS Haltern14:00
Not available
Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh 2000 vs ASC 09 Dortmund14:00
Not available
Oberliga WestfalenTUS Ennepetal vs Sportfreunde Siegen 189914:00
Not available
Oberliga Niederrhein1. FC Moenchengladbach vs SC Velbert14:00
Not available
Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SC vs TSV Victoria Clarholz14:00
Not available
1. MFLFK Vardar Skopje vs FK Belasica Strumica14:00
Not available
1. MFLFC Struga Trim Lum vs FK Shkupi14:00
Not available
1. MFLFK Renova vs Gjorce Petrov14:00
Not available
1. MFLFK Pelister Bitola vs FK Shkendija14:00
Not available
1. MFLFK Akademija Pandev vs FK Sileks Kratovo14:00
Not available
Bremen-LigaKSV Vatan Sport vs BSC Hastedt14:00
Not available
Oberliga Rheinland-PfalzSV Gonsenheim vs FSV Salmrohr 192114:00
Not available
Oberliga NiederrheinDinslaken-Hiesfeld vs SpVg Schonnebeck 191014:00
Not available
PFL, WestFC Olimp Dolgoprudny vs FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg14:00
Not available
HessenligaTurk Gucu Friedberg vs FV Bad Vilbel 191914:00
Not available
PFL, WestFC Smolensk vs Znamya Truda14:00
Not available
Oberliga BW1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen vs TSG Backnang14:00
Not available
Oberliga BWFV Lorrach-Brombach vs 1. Goppinger SV14:00
Not available
HessenligaSV Steinbach 1920 vs SC 1929 Waldgirmes14:00
Not available
HessenligaSV Rot-Weiss Walldorf vs KSV Baunatal14:00
Not available
HessenligaSV Zeilsheim vs 1. Hanauer FC 9314:00
Not available
HessenligaFSV Fernwald vs SV Neuhof14:00
Not available
Oberliga MittelrheinBcv Glesch-Paffendorf vs SV Deutz 0514:00
Not available
Oberliga NiederrheinTSV Meerbusch vs Ratingen SV Germania 04/1914:00
Not available
Oberliga MittelrheinFC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs SPVG Frechen 2014:00
Not available
Oberliga MittelrheinSV 1914 Eilendorf vs FC Hurth14:00
Not available
Oberliga MittelrheinSV Breinig vs VFL Alfter14:00
Not available
Oberliga MittelrheinBor. Freialdenhoven vs FC Pesch14:00
Not available
Oberliga Niederrhein1.FC Monheim vs SF Niederwenigern14:00
Not available
Oberliga NiederrheinETB SW Essen vs Sportfreunde Baumberg14:00
Not available
Oberliga NiederrheinFC Kray vs DJK Teutonia St. Toenis14:00
Not available
Oberliga WestfalenSPVGG Vreden 1921 vs Hammer SpVg14:00
Not available

Football live streaming

Football live streaming is how the modern fan keeps up to date with the Beautiful Game!

In this day and age, you should be able to watch any and every football match online.

Whilst this is still not completely the case (we are looking at you Premier League!) a host of matches are available to watch legally on the world wide web.

Watch football live streams

The 101 Great Goals football live streaming service has been in operation for many years now and is in conjunction with Bet365.

The leading betting company in terms of live streams and live streaming, Bet365 showcase over 70,000 events every year, including some of the most watched football matches of the season.

They cover many of the biggest leagues and competitions on the planet. Including Spanish La Liga, Italy’s Serie A, England’s Championship, the Carabao Cup and Holland’s Eredivisie.

Australia, Brazil & China football live streaming

Other leagues available via Bet365 live streams include Austria Bundesliga, the Belgium top flight, Brazil Serie A, Chile Apertura and the China Super League.

As well as Denmark Superligaen, France Ligue 1, Mexico Apertura, Norway Eliteserien, Peru Primera Division and Portugal Primeira Liga.

There is so much diversity, with games from Argentina, Brazil, and China plus so many other leagues that this is a fantastic service for all football fans.

Watch El Clasico!

Undoubtedly, one of the highlights of the football calendar is El Clasico, when Real Madrid and Barcelona face off.

Thanks to a full calendar of La Liga matches, this is also included in the live streaming games on offer and is an absolute must watch.

Other popular matches come from the Championship in England. One of the most well attended leagues on the planet.

And, Serie A and Ligue 1 are star attractions for football live streaming with attacking football and Galactico players.

Watch the latest football matches from across the world on Bet365 via 101 Great Goals. Football live streams & live streaming.