Football Live Streaming

Australia A-League
See All Games
16.12 | 06:35 Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United Australia A-League
16.12 | 08:50 Central Coast Mariners vs Western Sydney Wanderers Australia A-League
16.12 | 11:00 Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix Australia A-League
17.12 | 08:00 Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory Australia A-League
21.12 | 08:50 Brisbane Roar vs Perth Glory Australia A-League
Australia Premier League Women
See All Games
17.12 | 05:30 Brisbane Roar Women vs Melbourne City Women Australia Premier League Women
Austria Bundesliga
See All Games
16.12 | 15:00 FC Salzburg vs LASK Linz Austria Bundesliga
16.12 | 17:30 St Polten vs Rapid Vienna Austria Bundesliga
16.12 | 17:30 Admira Wacker Modling vs SCR Altach Austria Bundesliga
16.12 | 17:30 SV Mattersburg vs Wolfsberger AC Austria Bundesliga
17.12 | 15:30 FK Austria Vienna vs SK Sturm Graz Austria Bundesliga
Beach Soccer - 36 mins play
See All Games
15.12 | 15:00 Corinthians Beach vs Sporting Beach Beach Soccer - 36 mins play
15.12 | 16:30 Rosario Central Beach vs Pars Jonoubi Jam Beach Beach Soccer - 36 mins play
16.12 | 12:00 Flamengo Beach vs Pars Jonoubi Jam Beach Beach Soccer - 36 mins play
16.12 | 13:15 Corinthians Beach vs Lokomotiv Moscow Beach Beach Soccer - 36 mins play
16.12 | 14:45 Botafogo Beach vs Sporting Beach Beach Soccer - 36 mins play
16.12 | 16:00 Rosario Central Beach vs Levante Beach Beach Soccer - 36 mins play
Belgium First Division A
See All Games
15.12 | 19:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz vs KV Oostende Belgium First Division A
16.12 | 17:00 Standard Liege vs Gent Belgium First Division A
16.12 | 19:00 Eupen vs Sint-Truidense Belgium First Division A
16.12 | 19:00 KV Kortrijk vs KV Mechelen Belgium First Division A
16.12 | 19:30 Lokeren vs Waasland-Beveren Belgium First Division A
17.12 | 13:30 Club Brugge vs Anderlecht Belgium First Division A
17.12 | 17:00 Charleroi vs Genk Belgium First Division A
17.12 | 19:00 Zulte-Waregem vs Antwerp Belgium First Division A
20.12 | 19:30 KV Mechelen vs Club Brugge Belgium First Division A
21.12 | 19:30 Gent vs Charleroi Belgium First Division A
21.12 | 19:30 Antwerp vs Lokeren Belgium First Division A
Bolivia Clausura
See All Games
17.12 | 19:00 Guabira vs Real Potosi Bolivia Clausura
17.12 | 19:00 The Strongest vs Jorge Wilstermann Bolivia Clausura
17.12 | 19:00 Nacional Potosi vs San Jose Bolivia Clausura
17.12 | 19:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Blooming Bolivia Clausura
Coppa Italia
See All Games
19.12 | 20:00 Napoli vs Udinese Coppa Italia
20.12 | 16:30 Roma vs Torino Coppa Italia
20.12 | 19:45 Juventus vs Genoa Coppa Italia
Croatia 1.HNL
See All Games
15.12 | 17:00 Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Croatia 1.HNL
16.12 | 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Cibalia Croatia 1.HNL
17.12 | 14:00 Hajduk Split vs Inter Zapresic Croatia 1.HNL
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
See All Games
17.12 | 17:00 Delfin SC vs Emelec Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
17.12 | 17:00 Delfin SC vs Emelec Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
England Championship
See All Games
15.12 | 19:45 Sheff Wed vs Wolverhampton England Championship
16.12 | 15:00 Sunderland vs Fulham England Championship
England EFL Cup
See All Games
19.12 | 19:45 Arsenal vs West Ham England EFL Cup
19.12 | 19:45 Leicester vs Man City England EFL Cup
20.12 | 19:45 Chelsea vs Bournemouth England EFL Cup
20.12 | 20:00 Bristol City vs Man Utd England EFL Cup
France Ligue 1
See All Games
15.12 | 19:45 St Etienne vs Monaco France Ligue 1
16.12 | 16:00 Rennes vs PSG France Ligue 1
16.12 | 19:00 Dijon vs Lille France Ligue 1
16.12 | 19:00 Montpellier vs Metz France Ligue 1
16.12 | 19:00 Strasbourg vs Toulouse France Ligue 1
16.12 | 19:00 Troyes vs Amiens France Ligue 1
16.12 | 19:00 Caen vs Guingamp France Ligue 1
17.12 | 14:00 Nantes vs Angers France Ligue 1
17.12 | 16:00 Nice vs Bordeaux France Ligue 1
17.12 | 20:00 Lyon vs Marseille France Ligue 1
20.12 | 19:50 Lille vs Nice France Ligue 1
20.12 | 19:50 Marseille vs Troyes France Ligue 1
20.12 | 19:50 Metz vs Strasbourg France Ligue 1
20.12 | 19:50 Monaco vs Rennes France Ligue 1
20.12 | 19:50 PSG vs Caen France Ligue 1
20.12 | 19:50 Toulouse vs Lyon France Ligue 1
20.12 | 19:50 Amiens vs Nantes France Ligue 1
20.12 | 19:50 Angers vs Dijon France Ligue 1
20.12 | 19:50 Bordeaux vs Montpellier France Ligue 1
20.12 | 19:50 Guingamp vs St Etienne France Ligue 1
France Ligue 2
See All Games
15.12 | 19:00 Clermont Foot vs Sochaux France Ligue 2
15.12 | 19:00 Nancy vs Paris FC France Ligue 2
15.12 | 19:00 Le Havre vs Niort France Ligue 2
15.12 | 19:00 Ajaccio GFCA vs Nimes France Ligue 2
15.12 | 19:00 US Quevilly vs Brest France Ligue 2
15.12 | 19:00 AC Ajaccio vs Auxerre France Ligue 2
15.12 | 19:00 Chateauroux vs US Orleans 45 France Ligue 2
15.12 | 19:00 Bourg-Peronnas vs Lorient France Ligue 2
16.12 | 13:55 Reims vs Valenciennes France Ligue 2
18.12 | 19:45 Lens vs Tours France Ligue 2
Germany Bundesliga I
See All Games
15.12 | 19:30 Borussia M'gladbach vs Hamburg Germany Bundesliga I
16.12 | 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke Germany Bundesliga I
16.12 | 14:30 Augsburg vs SC Freiburg Germany Bundesliga I
16.12 | 14:30 VfB Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich Germany Bundesliga I
16.12 | 14:30 Cologne vs Wolfsburg Germany Bundesliga I
16.12 | 14:30 Werder Bremen vs Mainz Germany Bundesliga I
16.12 | 17:30 Borussia Dortmund vs TSG Hoffenheim Germany Bundesliga I
17.12 | 14:30 Hannover 96 vs Bayer Leverkusen Germany Bundesliga I
17.12 | 17:00 RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin Germany Bundesliga I
Germany Bundesliga II
See All Games
15.12 | 17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany Bundesliga II
15.12 | 17:30 Union Berlin vs FC Ingolstadt Germany Bundesliga II
16.12 | 12:00 Erzgebirge Aue vs Heidenheim Germany Bundesliga II
16.12 | 12:00 Jahn Regensburg vs Arminia Bielefeld Germany Bundesliga II
16.12 | 12:00 Kaiserslautern vs Nurnberg Germany Bundesliga II
17.12 | 12:30 Greuther Furth vs Darmstadt Germany Bundesliga II
17.12 | 12:30 Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiel Germany Bundesliga II
17.12 | 12:30 MSV Duisburg vs Dynamo Dresden Germany Bundesliga II
18.12 | 19:30 St Pauli vs Bochum Germany Bundesliga II
Greece Cup
See All Games
19.12 | 17:30 Trikala vs PAOK Salonika Greece Cup
20.12 | 13:00 Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos Athinon Greece Cup
20.12 | 15:15 Platanias vs Olympiakos Greece Cup
Greece Super League
See All Games
17.12 | 13:00 Olympiakos vs Giannina Greece Super League
17.12 | 17:30 Xanthi vs Panathinaikos Greece Super League
18.12 | 17:30 Levadiakos vs Panionios Greece Super League
Holland Cup
See All Games
19.12 | 17:30 PEC Zwolle vs NEC Holland Cup
19.12 | 19:45 Willem II vs RKC Holland Cup
20.12 | 17:30 PSV vs GVVV Holland Cup
20.12 | 17:30 PSV vs VVV Holland Cup
20.12 | 19:45 FC Twente vs Ajax Holland Cup
21.12 | 19:45 Feyenoord vs Heracles Holland Cup
Holland Eerste Divisie
See All Games
15.12 | 19:00 Maastricht vs AZ Reserves Holland Eerste Divisie
15.12 | 19:00 Maastricht vs CD Audaz Reserves Holland Eerste Divisie
15.12 | 19:00 FC Emmen vs Ajax Reserves Holland Eerste Divisie
15.12 | 19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden vs FC Dordrecht Holland Eerste Divisie
15.12 | 19:00 FC Utrecht Reserves vs Telstar Holland Eerste Divisie
15.12 | 19:00 PSV Reserves vs Almere City FC Holland Eerste Divisie
Holland Eredivisie
See All Games
16.12 | 17:30 Heerenveen vs NAC Holland Eredivisie
16.12 | 17:30 Willem II vs PEC Zwolle Holland Eredivisie
16.12 | 18:45 PSV vs ADO Den Haag Holland Eredivisie
16.12 | 19:45 FC Twente vs Vitesse Holland Eredivisie
16.12 | 19:45 Roda JC vs VVV Holland Eredivisie
17.12 | 11:30 Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord Holland Eredivisie
17.12 | 13:30 FC Utrecht vs Heracles Holland Eredivisie
17.12 | 13:30 AZ vs Ajax Holland Eredivisie
17.12 | 15:45 AS Excelsior vs FC Groningen Holland Eredivisie
17.12 | 15:45 Excelsior vs FC Groningen Holland Eredivisie
India Super League
See All Games
15.12 | 14:30 Kerala Blasters vs Northeast United India Super League
16.12 | 14:30 Delhi Dynamos vs Goa India Super League
17.12 | 12:00 Bengaluru vs Chennaiyin FC India Super League
17.12 | 14:30 Mumbai City FC vs Atletico de Kolkata India Super League
Italy Serie A
See All Games
16.12 | 14:00 Inter Milan vs Udinese Italy Serie A
16.12 | 17:00 Torino vs Napoli Italy Serie A
16.12 | 19:45 Roma vs Cagliari Italy Serie A
17.12 | 11:30 Verona vs AC Milan Italy Serie A
17.12 | 14:00 Bologna vs Juventus Italy Serie A
17.12 | 14:00 Crotone vs Chievo Italy Serie A
17.12 | 14:00 Fiorentina vs Genoa Italy Serie A
17.12 | 14:00 Sampdoria vs Sassuolo Italy Serie A
17.12 | 17:00 Benevento vs Spal Italy Serie A
17.12 | 19:45 Atalanta vs Lazio Italy Serie A
Italy Serie B
See All Games
15.12 | 19:30 Foggia vs Venezia Italy Serie B
16.12 | 14:00 Cremonese vs Empoli Italy Serie B
16.12 | 14:00 Palermo vs Ternana Italy Serie B
16.12 | 14:00 Parma vs Cesena Italy Serie B
16.12 | 14:00 Perugia vs Bari Italy Serie B
16.12 | 14:00 Pro Vercelli vs Spezia Italy Serie B
16.12 | 14:00 Virtus Entella vs Salernitana Italy Serie B
16.12 | 14:00 Avellino vs Ascoli Italy Serie B
16.12 | 14:00 Carpi vs Frosinone Italy Serie B
17.12 | 14:00 Brescia vs Cittadella Italy Serie B
17.12 | 16:30 Pescara vs Novara Italy Serie B
21.12 | 19:30 Cittadella vs Carpi Italy Serie B
21.12 | 19:30 Empoli vs Brescia Italy Serie B
21.12 | 19:30 Frosinone vs Virtus Entella Italy Serie B
21.12 | 19:30 Novara vs Perugia Italy Serie B
21.12 | 19:30 Salernitana vs Foggia Italy Serie B
21.12 | 19:30 Spezia vs Avellino Italy Serie B
21.12 | 19:30 Ternana vs Pro Vercelli Italy Serie B
21.12 | 19:30 Ascoli vs Pescara Italy Serie B
21.12 | 19:30 Bari vs Parma Italy Serie B
21.12 | 19:30 Cesena vs Palermo Italy Serie B
Poland Ekstraklasa
See All Games
15.12 | 17:00 Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice Poland Ekstraklasa
16.12 | 17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Lechia Gdansk Poland Ekstraklasa
16.12 | 19:30 Legia Warsaw vs Wisla Plock Poland Ekstraklasa
17.12 | 14:30 Lech Poznan vs Termalica BB Nieciecza Poland Ekstraklasa
17.12 | 17:00 Wisla Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin Poland Ekstraklasa
18.12 | 17:00 Gornik Zabrze vs Cracovia Krakow Poland Ekstraklasa
Portugal Primeira Liga
See All Games
15.12 | 20:30 Pacos Ferreira vs Boavista Portugal Primeira Liga
16.12 | 16:00 Feirense vs Vitoria Setubal Portugal Primeira Liga
16.12 | 18:30 Estoril vs CD Aves Portugal Primeira Liga
16.12 | 20:30 Braga vs Belenenses Portugal Primeira Liga
17.12 | 16:00 Chaves vs Rio Ave Portugal Primeira Liga
17.12 | 18:00 Sporting vs Portimonense Portugal Primeira Liga
17.12 | 20:15 Tondela vs Benfica Portugal Primeira Liga
18.12 | 19:00 Moreirense vs Guimaraes Portugal Primeira Liga
19.12 | 21:00 FC Porto vs Maritimo Portugal Primeira Liga
18.12 | 21:00 FC Porto vs Maritimo Portugal Primeira Liga
Scotland Premiership
See All Games
16.12 | 12:30 Aberdeen vs Hibernian Scotland Premiership
16.12 | 15:00 Dundee vs Partick Scotland Premiership
17.12 | 12:30 Hearts vs Celtic Scotland Premiership
Spain Primera Liga
See All Games
15.12 | 20:00 Sevilla vs Levante Spain Primera Liga
16.12 | 15:15 Athletic Bilbao vs Real Sociedad Spain Primera Liga
16.12 | 17:30 Eibar vs Valencia Spain Primera Liga
16.12 | 19:45 Atletico Madrid vs CD Alaves Spain Primera Liga
17.12 | 11:00 Girona vs Getafe Spain Primera Liga
17.12 | 15:15 Celta Vigo vs Villarreal Spain Primera Liga
17.12 | 17:30 Las Palmas vs Espanyol Spain Primera Liga
17.12 | 19:45 Barcelona vs Deportivo La Coruna Spain Primera Liga
18.12 | 20:00 Malaga vs Real Betis Spain Primera Liga
19.12 | 20:30 Levante vs Leganes Spain Primera Liga
20.12 | 18:30 Getafe vs Las Palmas Spain Primera Liga
20.12 | 20:30 Real Sociedad vs Sevilla Spain Primera Liga
21.12 | 18:30 Eibar vs Girona Spain Primera Liga
21.12 | 20:30 CD Alaves vs Malaga Spain Primera Liga
Spain Segunda
See All Games
15.12 | 20:00 Cadiz vs Barcelona B Spain Segunda
16.12 | 15:00 Osasuna vs Numancia Spain Segunda
16.12 | 17:00 Valladolid vs Lorca Spain Segunda
16.12 | 17:00 Reus Deportiu vs Granada Spain Segunda
16.12 | 19:00 Almeria vs Cordoba Spain Segunda
16.12 | 19:30 Albacete vs Real Zaragoza Spain Segunda
17.12 | 11:00 Sevilla Atletico vs Oviedo Spain Segunda
17.12 | 15:00 Huesca vs Lugo Spain Segunda
17.12 | 17:00 Sporting Gijon vs Tenerife Spain Segunda
17.12 | 17:00 Cultural Leonesa vs Gimnastic Spain Segunda
17.12 | 19:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Alcorcon Spain Segunda
19.12 | 19:00 Barcelona B vs Albacete Spain Segunda
19.12 | 20:00 Valladolid vs Real Zaragoza Spain Segunda
20.12 | 19:00 Lorca vs Osasuna Spain Segunda
20.12 | 20:00 Granada vs Sporting Gijon Spain Segunda
20.12 | 20:00 Cordoba vs Reus Deportiu Spain Segunda
21.12 | 19:00 Numancia vs Sevilla Atletico Spain Segunda
21.12 | 20:00 Tenerife vs Cadiz Spain Segunda
Switzerland Super League
See All Games
16.12 | 18:00 St Gallen vs FC Sion Switzerland Super League
16.12 | 18:00 FC Thun vs Lugano Switzerland Super League
17.12 | 15:00 Lausanne Sports vs FC Zurich Switzerland Super League
17.12 | 15:00 Lucerne vs Young Boys Switzerland Super League
17.12 | 15:00 Grasshoppers vs Basel Switzerland Super League
Turkey Super Lig
See All Games
16.12 | 11:00 Genclerbirligi vs Kasimpasa Turkey Super Lig
16.12 | 13:30 Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor Turkey Super Lig
16.12 | 16:30 Trabzonspor vs Bursaspor Turkey Super Lig
17.12 | 11:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Antalyaspor Turkey Super Lig
17.12 | 11:00 Akhisar Belediye vs Kayserispor Turkey Super Lig
17.12 | 13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray Turkey Super Lig
17.12 | 16:30 Besiktas vs Osmanlispor FK Turkey Super Lig
18.12 | 17:00 Goztepe vs Konyaspor Turkey Super Lig
18.12 | 17:00 Fenerbahce vs Karabukspor Turkey Super Lig
15.12 | 15:30 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Emirates Club RAK UAE Cup