Football Live Streaming

Elite Club Friendlies
24.07 | 00:00Real Madrid vs ArsenalElite Club Friendlies
24.07 | 02:00Bayern Munich vs AC MilanElite Club Friendlies
24.07 | 02:00Chivas Guadalajara vs Atletico MadridElite Club Friendlies
24.07 | 12:30Juventus vs Inter MilanElite Club Friendlies
24.07 | 19:45Wigan vs EvertonElite Club Friendlies
Europe Friendlies
23.07 | 18:00FC Twente vs SchalkeEurope Friendlies
23.07 | 17:00Anderlecht vs PAOK SalonikaEurope Friendlies
24.07 | 14:30Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Rayo VallecanoEurope Friendlies
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
23.07 | 18:00Viktoria Plzen vs OlympiakosUEFA Champions League Qualifying
23.07 | 19:00TNS vs FC CopenhagenUEFA Champions League Qualifying
23.07 | 19:00PSV vs BaselUEFA Champions League Qualifying
23.07 | 19:15Sutjeska Niksic vs Apoel NicosiaUEFA Champions League Qualifying
24.07 | 19:15NK Maribor vs AchaikiUEFA Champions League Qualifying
24.07 | 19:15NK Maribor vs AIKUEFA Champions League Qualifying
24.07 | 19:45Red Star Belgrade vs HJK HelsinkiUEFA Champions League Qualifying
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
23.07 | 16:00Ararat Armenia vs Lincoln Red Imps FCUEFA Europa League Qualifying
23.07 | 19:00FC Santa Coloma vs FC AstanaUEFA Europa League Qualifying
24.07 | 17:00Slovan Bratislava vs KF FeronikeliUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 14:30Pyunik Yerevan vs FK JablonecUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 15:45FK Ventspils vs Gzira UnitedUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 16:30AEK Larnaca vs Levski SofiaUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 17:55Budapest Honved vs CS U CraiovaUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 18:00Lechia Gdansk vs BrondbyUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 18:00Alashkert FC vs FCSBUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 19:00Jeunesse Esch vs GuimaraesUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 19:30Aris Salonika vs AEL LimassolUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 19:30Dunajska Streda vs Atromitos AthinonUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 19:30Gent vs Viitorul ConstantaUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 19:45Wolverhampton vs CrusadersUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 19:45Strasbourg vs Maccabi HaifaUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 20:00Shamrock Rovers vs Apollon LimassolUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 20:00Legia Warsaw vs KuPS KuopioUEFA Europa League Qualifying
25.07 | 20:00Torino vs Debreceni VSCUEFA Europa League Qualifying
Belgium First Division A
26.07 | 19:30Genk vs KV KortrijkBelgium First Division A
Austria Bundesliga
26.07 | 19:45Rapid Vienna vs FC SalzburgAustria Bundesliga
27.07 | 16:00FC Flyeralarm Admira vs Wolfsberger ACAustria Bundesliga
27.07 | 16:00WSG Swarovski Tirol vs FK Austria ViennaAustria Bundesliga
Poland Ekstraklasa
26.07 | 17:00Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie LubinPoland Ekstraklasa
26.07 | 19:30Lech Poznan vs Wisla PlockPoland Ekstraklasa
Russia Premier League
26.07 | 18:00Dinamo Moscow vs UralRussia Premier League
27.07 | 12:00FC Ufa vs Krylia SovetovRussia Premier League
27.07 | 14:30FK Tambov vs Spartak MoscowRussia Premier League
27.07 | 17:00Krasnodar vs PFC SochiRussia Premier League
Switzerland Super League
27.07 | 18:00Basel vs St GallenSwitzerland Super League
27.07 | 18:00Servette vs FC SionSwitzerland Super League
Switzerland Challenge League
26.07 | 19:00Wil 1900 vs GrasshoppersSwitzerland Challenge League
27.07 | 18:00Aarau vs KriensSwitzerland Challenge League
27.07 | 18:00Lausanne Sports vs FC ChiassoSwitzerland Challenge League
Latvia Virsliga
27.07 | 16:00FK Spartaks vs FK JelgavaLatvia Virsliga
28.07 | 15:00FK Ventspils vs BFC DaugavpilsLatvia Virsliga
28.07 | 15:00Metta/LU vs FK LiepajaLatvia Virsliga
28.07 | 17:00Rigas FS vs Valmieras FKLatvia Virsliga
Croatia 1.HNL
26.07 | 19:00Inter Zapresic vs Istra 1961Croatia 1.HNL
Belarus Cup
24.07 | 16:30Naftan Novopolotsk vs Neman GrodnoBelarus Cup
Denmark Superligaen
26.07 | 18:00Lyngby vs SonderjyskeDenmark Superligaen
Iceland Premier League
28.07 | 17:00Grindavik vs IBV VestmannaeyjarIceland Premier League
28.07 | 18:00KA Akureyri vs FH HafnarfjordurIceland Premier League
28.07 | 20:15HK Kopavogur vs StjarnanIceland Premier League
28.07 | 20:15Fylkir Reykjavik vs KR ReykjavikIceland Premier League
28.07 | 20:15IA Akranes vs Valur ReykjavikIceland Premier League
Finland Veikkausliiga
26.07 | 16:30SJK vs FC LahtiFinland Veikkausliiga
27.07 | 15:00FC Honka vs FC IlvesFinland Veikkausliiga
27.07 | 15:00HJK Helsinki vs VPS VaasaFinland Veikkausliiga
28.07 | 15:00KPV vs KuPS KuopioFinland Veikkausliiga
28.07 | 15:00RoPS vs FC InterFinland Veikkausliiga
28.07 | 15:00IFK Mariehamn vs HIFKFinland Veikkausliiga
Copa Libertadores
23.07 | 23:15River Plate vs CruzeiroCopa Libertadores
24.07 | 01:30Godoy Cruz vs PalmeirasCopa Libertadores
24.07 | 01:30LDU Quito vs Olimpia AsuncionCopa Libertadores
24.07 | 23:15San Lorenzo vs Cerro PortenoCopa Libertadores
24.07 | 23:15Nacional De Football vs InternacionalCopa Libertadores
25.07 | 01:30Emelec vs FlamengoCopa Libertadores
25.07 | 01:30Atletico Paranaense vs Boca JuniorsCopa Libertadores
26.07 | 01:30Gremio vs Libertad AsuncionCopa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
23.07 | 21:00Zulia vs Sporting CristalCopa Sudamericana
24.07 | 01:30Penarol vs FluminenseCopa Sudamericana
25.07 | 01:30Botafogo vs Atletico MineiroCopa Sudamericana
26.07 | 01:30Corinthians vs Montevideo WanderersCopa Sudamericana
26.07 | 01:30CA Independiente vs Universidad Catolica Del EcuadorCopa Sudamericana
Chile Primera Division
27.07 | 01:00Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad de ConcepcionChile Primera Division
27.07 | 17:30Union Espanola vs CobresalChile Primera Division
27.07 | 20:00Palestino vs Universidad de ChileChile Primera Division
28.07 | 01:00Audax Italiano vs Deportes IquiqueChile Primera Division
28.07 | 17:30O'Higgins vs CD AntofagastaChile Primera Division
28.07 | 20:00Huachipato vs Universidad CatolicaChile Primera Division
28.07 | 22:30Colo Colo vs Everton de VinaChile Primera Division
Bolivia Clausura
24.07 | 20:00Guabira vs BolivarBolivia Clausura
24.07 | 23:15San Jose vs Nacional PotosiBolivia Clausura
25.07 | 01:30Club Aurora vs The StrongestBolivia Clausura
25.07 | 20:00Always Ready vs Oriente PetroleroBolivia Clausura
25.07 | 23:15Destroyers vs Royal Pari FCBolivia Clausura
26.07 | 01:30Real Potosi vs Jorge WilstermannBolivia Clausura
26.07 | 01:30Blooming vs Sport Boys WarnesBolivia Clausura
27.07 | 22:15The Strongest vs GuabiraBolivia Clausura
28.07 | 20:00Nacional Potosi vs Club AuroraBolivia Clausura
28.07 | 20:00Sport Boys Warnes vs San JoseBolivia Clausura
28.07 | 21:00Bolivar vs Real PotosiBolivia Clausura
28.07 | 22:15Jorge Wilstermann vs Always ReadyBolivia Clausura
Japan J-League
27.07 | 11:00Kawasaki Frontale vs OitaJapan J-League
Japan J2-League
27.07 | 10:00Tochigi SC vs Kashiwa ReysolJapan J2-League
27.07 | 10:00JEF Utd Chiba vs Yokohama FCJapan J2-League
27.07 | 10:00Ventforet Kofu vs Fagiano OkayamaJapan J2-League
27.07 | 11:00Kagoshima United vs V-Varen NagasakiJapan J2-League
27.07 | 11:00Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima VortisJapan J2-League
27.07 | 11:00Omiya Ardija vs Renofa YamaguchiJapan J2-League
27.07 | 11:00Tokyo Verdy vs Machida ZelviaJapan J2-League
27.07 | 11:00Albirex Niigata vs FC RyukyuJapan J2-League
27.07 | 11:00Kyoto Sanga FC vs FC GifuJapan J2-League
27.07 | 11:00Ehime FC vs Zweigen KanazawaJapan J2-League
27.07 | 11:00Avispa Fukuoka vs Mito HollyhockJapan J2-League
South Korea K League 1
24.07 | 11:30Ulsan Hyundai vs Sangju SangmuSouth Korea K League 1
South Korea K-League 2
27.07 | 12:00Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa FCSouth Korea K-League 2
27.07 | 12:00Gwangju FC vs Suwon FCSouth Korea K-League 2
27.07 | 12:00Ansan Greeners FC vs Busan I ParkSouth Korea K-League 2
Republic of Ireland Premier Division
26.07 | 19:45St Patricks vs DundalkRepublic of Ireland Premier Division
26.07 | 19:45UCD vs Waterford FCRepublic of Ireland Premier Division
26.07 | 20:00Finn Harps vs Derry CityRepublic of Ireland Premier Division
27.07 | 20:00Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians DublinRepublic of Ireland Premier Division
Sweden Superettan
23.07 | 18:00Jonkopings Sodra vs Vu00e4steru00e5s SK FKSweden Superettan
24.07 | 18:00GAIS vs Norrby IFSweden Superettan
25.07 | 18:00Halmstad vs BrommapojkarnaSweden Superettan
Austria 2. Liga
26.07 | 18:10SV Ried vs Austria KlagenfurtAustria 2. Liga
26.07 | 18:10FC Blau Weiss Linz vs SV KapfenbergAustria 2. Liga
26.07 | 18:10FC Liefering vs SKU AmstettenAustria 2. Liga
26.07 | 18:10SV Lafnitz vs FC Juniors OOAustria 2. Liga
26.07 | 18:10Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Wacker InnsbruckAustria 2. Liga
26.07 | 18:10FC Dornbirn 1913 vs Austria LustenauAustria 2. Liga
26.07 | 18:10FK Austria Vienna II vs SV HornAustria 2. Liga
Australia NPL Queensland
27.07 | 08:00Redlands United vs Sunshine CoastAustralia NPL Queensland
27.07 | 08:00SWQ Thunder vs Peninsula PowerAustralia NPL Queensland
27.07 | 09:30Gold Coast Knights vs Eastern SuburbsAustralia NPL Queensland
27.07 | 10:00Western Pride FC vs Gold Coast UnitedAustralia NPL Queensland
27.07 | 10:00Magpies Crusaders vs Moreton Bay UnitedAustralia NPL Queensland
28.07 | 06:00Brisbane Roar FC U21 vs Brisbane CityAustralia NPL Queensland
28.07 | 09:00Brisbane Olympic FC vs Lions FCAustralia NPL Queensland
Australia Victoria Premier League
26.07 | 11:15Pascoe Vale vs Hume CityAustralia Victoria Premier League
26.07 | 11:15Bentleigh Greens vs Kingston CityAustralia Victoria Premier League
26.07 | 11:30Dandenong City vs Heidelberg UtdAustralia Victoria Premier League
27.07 | 06:00Green Gully vs Melbourne KnightsAustralia Victoria Premier League
27.07 | 09:00Port Melbourne SC vs Altona MagicAustralia Victoria Premier League
27.07 | 09:00Port Melbourne vs Altona MagicAustralia Victoria Premier League
27.07 | 10:30Oakleigh Cannons vs AvondaleAustralia Victoria Premier League
28.07 | 07:00South Melbourne vs Dandenong ThunderAustralia Victoria Premier League
Singapore Premier League
26.07 | 12:45Geylang International vs Albirex Niigata SingaporeSingapore Premier League

Football live streaming

Football live streaming is how the modern fan keeps up to date with the Beautiful Game!

In this day and age, you should be able to watch any and every football match online.

Whilst this is still not completely the case (we are looking at you Premier League!) a host of matches are available to watch legally on the world wide web.

Watch football live streams

The 101 Great Goals football live streaming service has been in operation for many years now and is in conjunction with Bet365.

The leading betting company in terms of live streams and live streaming, Bet365 showcase over 70,000 events every year, including some of the most watched football matches of the season.

They cover many of the biggest leagues and competitions on the planet. Including Spanish La Liga, Italy’s Serie A, England’s Championship, the Carabao Cup and Holland’s Eredivisie.

Australia, Brazil & China football live streaming

Other leagues available via Bet365 live streams include Austria Bundesliga, the Belgium top flight, Brazil Serie A, Chile Apertura and the China Super League.

As well as Denmark Superligaen, France Ligue 1, Mexico Apertura, Norway Eliteserien, Peru Primera Division and Portugal Primeira Liga.

There is so much diversity, with games from Argentina, Brazil, and China plus so many other leagues that this is a fantastic service for all football fans.

Watch El Clasico!

Undoubtedly, one of the highlights of the football calendar is El Clasico, when Real Madrid and Barcelona face off.

Thanks to a full calendar of La Liga matches, this is also included in the live streaming games on offer and is an absolute must watch.

Other popular matches come from the Championship in England. One of the most well attended leagues on the planet.

And, Serie A and Ligue 1 are star attractions for football live streaming with attacking football and Galactico players.

Watch the latest football matches from across the world on Bet365 via 101 Great Goals. Football live streams & live streaming.