Basketball Live Streaming

ABL ASEAN
20.03 | 08:30 Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Westports Malaysia Dragons ABL ASEAN
22.03 | 12:00 Hong Kong Eastern vs CLS Knights Surabaya ABL ASEAN
24.03 | 06:30 Westports Malaysia Dragons vs Formosa Dreamers ABL ASEAN
24.03 | 10:00 Saigon Heat vs Pilipinas Basketball Club ABL ASEAN
Argentina Liga Nacional
20.03 | 00:30 Atenas vs Ferrocarril Oeste Argentina Liga Nacional
20.03 | 01:00 Olimpico vs Quimsa Argentina Liga Nacional
21.03 | 00:00 San Lorenzo vs Boca Juniors Argentina Liga Nacional
21.03 | 00:00 Instituto vs Comunicaciones Argentina Liga Nacional
23.03 | 00:00 Boca Juniors vs Weber Bahia Estudiantes Argentina Liga Nacional
23.03 | 00:30 Atenas vs Comunicaciones Argentina Liga Nacional
23.03 | 23:00 Obras Sanitarias vs Weber Bahia Estudiantes Argentina Liga Nacional
24.03 | 00:00 San Lorenzo vs Quimsa Argentina Liga Nacional
25.03 | 00:00 Instituto vs Atenas Argentina Liga Nacional
Belgium Basketball League
23.03 | 19:30 Okapi Aalstar vs Mons-Hainaut Belgium Basketball League
British Basketball League
19.03 | 19:30 London Lions vs London City Royals British Basketball League
22.03 | 19:30 Worcester Wolves vs Manchester Giants British Basketball League
22.03 | 19:30 London Lions vs Sheffield Sharks British Basketball League
22.03 | 19:30 Newcastle Eagles vs Bristol Flyers British Basketball League
22.03 | 19:30 London City Royals vs Leicester Riders British Basketball League
23.03 | 19:30 London City Royals vs Sheffield Sharks British Basketball League
24.03 | 14:00 Surrey Scorchers vs Leicester Riders British Basketball League
24.03 | 17:00 Manchester Giants vs Plymouth Raiders British Basketball League
24.03 | 17:00 Glasgow Rocks vs London Lions British Basketball League
24.03 | 17:30 Cheshire Phoenix vs Newcastle Eagles British Basketball League
China CBA
20.03 | 11:35 Jiangsu Dragons vs Shandong Golden Stars China CBA
20.03 | 11:35 Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Fujian Sturgeons China CBA
Euro Cup
19.03 | 17:30 Valencia vs Unics Kazan Euro Cup
19.03 | 19:00 Alba Berlin vs Andorra Euro Cup
22.03 | 16:00 Unics Kazan vs Valencia Euro Cup
Euroleague
19.03 | 17:00 Anadolu Efes vs CSKA Moscow Euroleague
19.03 | 17:45 Fenerbahce vs Buducnost Euroleague
19.03 | 19:00 Olympiacos vs Bayern Munich Euroleague
19.03 | 20:00 Barcelona vs Gran Canaria Euroleague
20.03 | 17:15 Darussafaka vs Khimki Moscow Region Euroleague
20.03 | 19:00 Panathinaikos vs Baskonia Euroleague
20.03 | 19:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Zalgiris Euroleague
20.03 | 20:00 Real Madrid vs Milano Euroleague
21.03 | 17:00 CSKA Moscow vs Fenerbahce Euroleague
21.03 | 19:00 Bayern Munich vs Barcelona Euroleague
21.03 | 19:00 Buducnost vs Anadolu Efes Euroleague
21.03 | 20:30 Gran Canaria vs Olympiacos Euroleague
22.03 | 17:00 Khimki Moscow Region vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Euroleague
22.03 | 18:00 Zalgiris vs Darussafaka Euroleague
22.03 | 19:30 Baskonia vs Real Madrid Euroleague
22.03 | 19:45 Milano vs Panathinaikos Euroleague
France Pro A
23.03 | 17:30 Monaco vs Le Mans France Pro A
24.03 | 17:30 Dijon vs Limoges France Pro A
25.03 | 19:45 Levallois vs Bourg France Pro A
Germany Bundesliga
19.03 | 19:30 Mitteldeutscher vs Giessen 46ers Germany Bundesliga
20.03 | 17:30 Crailsheim Merlins vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven Germany Bundesliga
20.03 | 18:00 BBC Bayreuth vs Fraport Skyliners Germany Bundesliga
20.03 | 19:30 Ludwigsburg vs Science City Jena Germany Bundesliga
Greece A1
25.03 | 14:00 Panathinaikos vs Kolossos Rhodes Greece A1
Italy Lega 1
23.03 | 19:30 Virtus Bologna vs Pesaro Italy Lega 1
24.03 | 16:00 Venezia vs Avellino Italy Lega 1
24.03 | 16:30 Cantu vs Trieste Italy Lega 1
24.03 | 17:00 Torino vs Brescia Italy Lega 1
24.03 | 17:15 Dinamo Sassari vs Trento Italy Lega 1
24.03 | 17:30 Brindisi vs Varese Italy Lega 1
24.03 | 18:05 Vanoli Cremona vs Milano Italy Lega 1
24.03 | 19:45 Pistoia vs Reggio Emilia Italy Lega 1
Japan B League 1
23.03 | 05:05 Shiga Lake Stars vs Ryukyu Golden Kings Japan B League 1
23.03 | 05:05 San En Neo Phoenix vs Mikawa Seahorses Japan B League 1
23.03 | 06:05 Chiba Jets vs Akita Northern Happinets Japan B League 1
23.03 | 06:05 Tokyo Alvark vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Japan B League 1
23.03 | 09:05 Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Levanga Hokkaido Japan B League 1
23.03 | 09:05 Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Link Tochigi Brex Japan B League 1
23.03 | 09:05 Kyoto Hannaryz vs Shibuya Sun Rockers Japan B League 1
23.03 | 09:05 Osaka Evessa vs Niigata Albirex Japan B League 1
23.03 | 09:05 Fukuoka Rizing vs Toyama Grouses Japan B League 1
24.03 | 05:05 Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Tochigi Brex Japan B League 1
24.03 | 05:05 San En Neo Phoenix vs Mikawa Seahorses Japan B League 1
24.03 | 05:05 Shiga Lake Stars vs Ryukyu Golden Kings Japan B League 1
24.03 | 05:05 Kyoto Hannaryz vs Shibuya Sun Rockers Japan B League 1
24.03 | 05:05 Osaka Evessa vs Niigata Albirex Japan B League 1
24.03 | 05:05 Fukuoka Rizing vs Toyama Grouses Japan B League 1
24.03 | 06:05 Chiba Jets vs Akita Northern Happinets Japan B League 1
24.03 | 06:05 Tokyo Alvark vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Japan B League 1
24.03 | 07:05 Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Levanga Hokkaido Japan B League 1
NBA
19.03 | 23:00 PHI 76ers @ CHA Hornets NBA
19.03 | 23:30 HOU Rockets @ ATL Hawks NBA
20.03 | 00:00 GS Warriors vs MIN Timberwolves NBA
20.03 | 00:00 LA Lakers vs MIL Bucks NBA
20.03 | 00:00 GS Warriors @ MIN Timberwolves NBA
20.03 | 00:00 LA Lakers @ MIL Bucks NBA
20.03 | 02:00 BKN Nets @ SAC Kings NBA
20.03 | 02:30 IND Pacers vs LA Clippers NBA
20.03 | 02:30 IND Pacers @ LA Clippers NBA
20.03 | 23:05 NO Pelicans @ ORL Magic NBA
20.03 | 23:05 BOS Celtics @ PHI 76ers NBA
20.03 | 23:05 MIL Bucks @ CLE Cavaliers NBA
20.03 | 23:35 UTA Jazz @ NY Knicks NBA
21.03 | 00:05 WAS Wizards @ CHI Bulls NBA
21.03 | 00:05 HOU Rockets @ MEM Grizzlies NBA
21.03 | 00:35 MIA Heat @ SA Spurs NBA
21.03 | 01:35 TOR Raptors @ OKC Thunder NBA
21.03 | 02:05 DAL Mavericks @ POR Trail Blazers NBA
21.03 | 23:05 MIN Timberwolves @ CHA Hornets NBA
21.03 | 23:05 DEN Nuggets @ WAS Wizards NBA
21.03 | 23:35 UTA Jazz @ ATL Hawks NBA
22.03 | 02:05 DAL Mavericks @ SAC Kings NBA
22.03 | 02:05 DET Pistons @ PHX Suns NBA
22.03 | 02:35 IND Pacers @ GS Warriors NBA
22.03 | 23:05 MEM Grizzlies @ ORL Magic NBA
22.03 | 23:35 DEN Nuggets @ NY Knicks NBA
22.03 | 23:35 LA Clippers @ CLE Cavaliers NBA
22.03 | 23:35 OKC Thunder @ TOR Raptors NBA
23.03 | 00:05 SA Spurs @ HOU Rockets NBA
23.03 | 00:35 MIA Heat @ MIL Bucks NBA
23.03 | 02:35 BKN Nets @ LA Lakers NBA
PBA CUP
20.03 | 08:30 Alaska Aces vs Meralco Bolts PBA CUP
20.03 | 11:00 Magnolia Hotshots vs NorthPort Batang Pier PBA CUP
22.03 | 08:30 TNT Katropa vs Columbian Dyip PBA CUP
22.03 | 11:00 Blackwater Elite vs Magnolia Hotshots PBA CUP
23.03 | 09:00 NLEX Road Warriors vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel PBA CUP
24.03 | 08:30 NorthPort Batang Pier vs TNT Katropa PBA CUP
24.03 | 10:45 San Miguel Beermen vs Alaska Aces PBA CUP
Spain ACB League
23.03 | 17:00 Manresa vs Burgos Spain ACB League
23.03 | 19:30 Iberostar Tenerife vs Gipuzkoa Spain ACB League
24.03 | 11:30 Estudiantes vs UCAM Murcia Spain ACB League
24.03 | 11:30 Breogan vs Fuenlabrada Spain ACB League
24.03 | 16:00 BC Andorra vs Gran Canaria Spain ACB League
24.03 | 16:00 Unicaja Malaga vs Monbus Obradoiro Spain ACB League
24.03 | 16:00 Zaragoza vs Baskonia Spain ACB League
24.03 | 18:30 Valencia vs Joventut Spain ACB League
24.03 | 18:30 Real Madrid vs Barcelona Spain ACB League
VTB United League
20.03 | 16:00 Nizhny Novgorod vs VEF Riga VTB United League
24.03 | 12:00 Tsmoki Minsk vs Parma Perm VTB United League
24.03 | 14:00 Nizhny Novgorod vs Zielona Gora VTB United League
24.03 | 15:00 VEF Riga vs Unics Kazan VTB United League
25.03 | 17:00 Khimki Moscow Region vs Astana VTB United League
Italy Serie A2
22.03 | 19:30 Bakery Piacenza vs Imola Italy Serie A2
23.03 | 19:30 Bergamo vs Rieti Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 11:00 Jesi vs Ravenna Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Cagliari vs Mantovana Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Virtus Roma vs Mens Sana Siena Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Agrigento vs Casale Monferrato Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Scafati vs Trapani Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Biella vs Tortona Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Treviglio vs Virtus Cassino Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Roseto vs Assigeco Piacenza Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Legnano vs Latina Basket Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Forli vs Treviso Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Capo D'Orlando vs Leonis Roma Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Ferrara vs Udine Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Baltur Cento vs Fortitudo Bologna Italy Serie A2
24.03 | 17:00 Montegranaro vs Verona Italy Serie A2
01.12 | 19:30 Cagliari vs Udine Italy Serie A2
01.12 | 19:45 Virtus Cassino vs Leonis Roma Italy Serie A2
Turkey BSL
23.03 | 12:15 Galatasaray vs Besiktas Turkey BSL
24.03 | 10:00 Fenerbahce vs Tofas Turkey BSL
24.03 | 12:15 Gaziantep vs Anadolu Efes Turkey BSL
24.03 | 14:30 Buyukcekmece vs Bahcesehir Koleji Turkey BSL
25.03 | 16:00 Darussafaka vs Afyon Belediyesi Turkey BSL
Sweden Basketligan
19.03 | 18:04 Norrkoping vs LF Basket Lulea Sweden Basketligan
19.03 | 18:04 Sodertalje vs Ku00f6ping Stars Sweden Basketligan
19.03 | 18:04 Jamtland vs Uppsala Sweden Basketligan
19.03 | 18:04 Wetterbygden Stars vs Umea BSKT Sweden Basketligan
19.03 | 18:04 Boras Basket vs Nassjo Basket Sweden Basketligan
Latvia-Estonia BL
19.03 | 17:00 Kalev/Cramo vs Valka/Valga Latvia-Estonia BL
20.03 | 17:00 TTU vs TLU/Kalev Latvia-Estonia BL
21.03 | 18:00 Latvijas Universitate vs Kalev/Cramo Latvia-Estonia BL
22.03 | 17:30 VEF Riga vs Tartu Ulikool Latvia-Estonia BL
23.03 | 15:00 TTU vs Valka/Valga Latvia-Estonia BL
23.03 | 15:00 Ogre vs Valmiera Latvia-Estonia BL
23.03 | 15:00 Ventspils vs Kalev/Cramo Latvia-Estonia BL
23.03 | 16:00 Jurmala vs Tartu Ulikool Latvia-Estonia BL
24.03 | 15:00 TLU/Kalev vs Parnu Latvia-Estonia BL
Basketball live streaming

INDIANAPOLIS, IN – MARCH 31: A detail of a basket hoop, net and backboard as the Duke Blue Devils play against the Louisville Cardinals during the Midwest Regional Final round of the 2013 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament at Lucas Oil Stadium on March 31, 2013 in Indianapolis, Indiana. (Photo by Andy Lyons/Getty Images)

Basketball live streaming!

Basketball live streaming: Watch all the baskets, three-pointers, blocks, alley-oops, assists, slam dunks and fakes on the Bet365 live streaming service, via 101 Great Goals.

Basketball is insanely popular, and not just in the USA where the NBA reigns supreme.

There are tons of opportunities to watch live streams of the best basketball players in action.

This does not only include men’s basketball, but also women as well.

Watch the NBA!

Bet365 provide live streams to watch the NBA.

The NBA streams on Bet365 are blocked in the following countries: American Samoa, Canada, China, Guam, Hong Kong, Macao, Northern Mariana Islands, Puerto Rico, Taiwan, United States & Virgin Islands, U.S..

Everywhere else in the world – including the UK and Ireland – are fine to watch the NBA.

Watch the Euroleague!

Whilst the NBA might dominate the basketball scene, the Euroleague in Europe is also enormous.

The likes of Real Madrid, Panathinaikos, CSKA Moscow, Fenerbahce and Maccabi Tel Aviv make the Euroleague a high class competition.

In order to watch a Euroleague live stream you must have a funded Bet365 account or to have placed a bet in the last 24 hours.

The Euroleague basketball live streams are only blocked in the following countries: Singapore & United States.

Everywhere else in the world – including the UK and Ireland  as well as Greece and Spain – is fine to watch the Euroleague.

Other basketball live streams to keep an eye on!

Bet365 don’t only offer the NBA and Euroleague, there are some other basketball competitions you won’t want to miss.

These include the WNBA, British Basketball League, Germany Bundesliga, Italy Lega I, Euro Cup and the NBA All-Star game.

Sit back, relax and enjoy the basketball live streaming!