Badminton Live Streaming

Spain Masters
20.02 | 13:20 Viktor Axelsen vs Chia Hung Lu Spain Masters
20.02 | 14:00 Parupalli Kashyap vs Wing Ki Vincent Wong Spain Masters
20.02 | 14:40 Luis Enrique Peu00f1alver vs Sourabh Verma Spain Masters
20.02 | 15:20 Pablo Abian vs Kai Schaefer Spain Masters
20.02 | 16:00 Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk vs Toma Junior Popov Spain Masters
Spain Masters Women
20.02 | 13:20 Ruselli Hartawan vs Brittney Tam Spain Masters Women
20.02 | 14:00 Mugdha Agrey vs Soraya De Visch Eijbergen Spain Masters Women
20.02 | 14:40 Line Hu00f8jmark Kjaersfeldt vs Evgeniya Kosetskaya Spain Masters Women
20.02 | 15:20 Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky vs Xiaoxin Chen Spain Masters Women
20.02 | 16:00 Joy Xuan Deng vs Kirsty Gilmour Spain Masters Women
Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 08:00 Kim Astrup / Anders Skaarup Rasmussen vs Ko-Chi Chang / Li-Wei Po Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 08:00 Kim Astrup / Anders Skaarup Rasmussen vs Li-Wei Po / Ko-Chi Chang Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 08:40 Chi-Lin Wang / Yang Lee vs Phillip Chew / Ryan Chew Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 08:40 Yang Lee / Chi-Lin Wang vs Phillip Chew / Ryan Chew Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 09:20 Christo Popov / Toma Junior Popov vs Krishna Prasad Garaga / Dhruv Kapila Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 09:20 Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen vs Jose Molares / Pablo Alfayate Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 09:20 Mathias Boe / Carsten Mogensen vs Pablo Alfayate / Jose Molares Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 10:40 Mads Pieler Kolding / Niclas Nohr vs Jhe-Huei Lee / Po-Hsuan Yang Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 10:00 Peter Briggs / Gregory Mairs vs Sze Fei Goh / Nur Izzuddin Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 11:20 Joshua Magee / Paul Reynolds vs Ching Yao Lu / Po Han Yang Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 12:00 Arjun M.R / Ramchandran Shlok vs Won Ho Kim / Seung Jae Seo Spain Masters MD
20.02 | 12:00 Arjun M.R / Ramchandran Shlok vs Won Ho Kim / Seung Jae Seo Spain Masters MD
Spain Masters WD
20.02 | 08:00 Stefani Stoeva / Gabriela Stoeva vs Della Destiara Haris / Tania Oktaviani Kusumah Spain Masters WD
20.02 | 08:40 Ekaterina Bolotova / Alina Davletova vs Chloe Birch / Lauren Smith Spain Masters WD
20.02 | 08:40 Ekaterina Bolotova / Alina Davletova vs Lauren Smith / Chloe Birch Spain Masters WD
20.02 | 10:00 So Yeong Kim / Hee Yong Kong vs Delphine Delrue / Lea Palermo Spain Masters WD
20.02 | 10:40 Alexandra Boje / Rikke Soby vs Su Yu Chen / Shuo Yun Sung Spain Masters WD
20.02 | 10:40 Rikke Soby / Alexandra Boje vs Shuo Yun Sung / Su Yu Chen Spain Masters WD
20.02 | 11:20 Pooja Dandu / Sanjana Santosh vs Tong Wei Cao / Xiaohan Yu Spain Masters WD
20.02 | 11:20 Sanjana Santosh / Pooja Dandu vs Xiaohan Yu / Tong Wei Cao Spain Masters WD
20.02 | 12:00 Iris Tabeling / Nadia Fankhauser vs Emilie Lefel / Anne Tran Spain Masters WD
20.02 | 12:00 Nadia Fankhauser / Iris Tabeling vs Emilie Lefel / Anne Tran Spain Masters WD
Austrian Open Qual
20.02 | 09:00 Ivan Rusev vs David Kim Austrian Open Qual
20.02 | 09:00 Mikkel Enghoj vs Shifeng Li Austrian Open Qual
20.02 | 09:30 Hannes Gerberich vs Yoshitaka Ogura Austrian Open Qual
20.02 | 09:30 Julien Carraggi vs Alvaro Vazquez Austrian Open Qual
20.02 | 10:00 Andrey Parakhodin vs Tobias Kuenzi Austrian Open Qual
20.02 | 10:00 Dmitrii Riabov vs Rowan Scheurkogel Austrian Open Qual
20.02 | 10:30 Max Weisskirchen vs Daniel Nikolov Austrian Open Qual
20.02 | 10:30 Ditlev Jaeger Holm vs Kyrylo Leonov Austrian Open Qual
20.02 | 11:00 Yonathan Levit vs Ilya Kamyshenkov Austrian Open Qual
20.02 | 11:00 Adi Pratama vs B. R. Sankeerth Austrian Open Qual
Austrian Open Qual Women
20.02 | 11:30 Freya Redfearn vs Ksenia Evgenova Austrian Open Qual Women
20.02 | 11:30 Tanvi Lad vs Reka Madarasz Austrian Open Qual Women
20.02 | 12:00 Manlin Yang vs Iben Bergstein Austrian Open Qual Women
20.02 | 12:00 Ayla Huser vs Elena Komendrovskaja Austrian Open Qual Women
20.02 | 12:30 Marie Batomene vs Line Christophersen Austrian Open Qual Women
20.02 | 12:30 Petra Polanc vs Jenjira Stadelmann Austrian Open Qual Women
20.02 | 13:00 Yaelle Hoyaux vs Maria Ulitina Austrian Open Qual Women
20.02 | 13:00 Maja Pavlinic vs Monika Szoke Austrian Open Qual Women
Austrian Open Qual MD
20.02 | 16:00 Jeffrey Lam / Hin Shun Wong vs Christopher Grimley / Matthew Grimley Austrian Open Qual MD
20.02 | 16:00 Jeffrey Lam / Vincent Wing Ki Wong vs Christopher Grimley / Matthew Grimley Austrian Open Qual MD
20.02 | 16:00 Jeffrey Lam / Wing Ki Vincent Wong vs Christopher Grimley / Matthew Grimley Austrian Open Qual MD
20.02 | 16:30 Andrei Adistia / Adi Pratama vs Ao Yuan / Bowei Zhou Austrian Open Qual MD
Austrian Open Qual WD
20.02 | 16:30 Julie Finne Ipsen / Claudia Paredes vs Wei Wu / Manlin Yang Austrian Open Qual WD
Austrian Open XD Qual
20.02 | 08:30 Julien Scheiwiller / Jenjira Stadelmann vs Melker Z-Bexell / Tilda Sjoo Austrian Open XD Qual
20.02 | 08:30 Jialong Song / Xianglin Hu vs Andrei Adistia / Maria Febe Kusumastuti Austrian Open XD Qual
Austrian Open MD Qual
20.02 | 16:00 Jeffrey Lam / Vincent H S Wong vs Christopher Grimley / Matthew Grimley Austrian Open MD Qual